Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Nortel by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
 

Part No.Description
1040276-05104027605Nortel Network Card
104155Nortel BAY NETWORKS BACKBONE NODE
104322BNortel Modem Cable
106774Nortel Back Case Component
107102Nortel Cable Connector Wflt Std Intfc
108263Nortel Cable Connector
109372Nortel Communications Processor Board fre 060 v5.14
111316-32131113163213Nortel Communications Processor Board v4.00
113337Nortel Access Node Communications Server
114403Nortel Access Node Communications Server
114609-A114609ANortel 8MB Flash Card - IP Access 11.02 - Rev C
117211-A117211ANortel ARN Accessory Kit
260400-MOE-27F260400MOE27FNortel Starplus II Vodavi Telephone
30002Nortel Access Node Communications Server PN 107844-01 Rev
3308BNortel 10-Base-T Host Module
4995Nortel Communications Processor Board
5000Nortel 5000 Centillion System Chasis 14- Slot
5430Nortel DSDE 5430 Dual Synchronous Dual Ethernet
5450Nortel QENET 5450 Quad Port Ethernet Link Module New Open Box
5511Nortel Data Collection Engine
559Nortel Nortel Embedded Managment Tool
59105Nortel FDDI NMM
8394SFNortel Nortel 8394SF SWCH FAB W/ 2PT 10GB XFP
896-00161-A89600161ANortel Nortel Token Ring Dual Fiber Repeater Cluster Host Module
920-217-E920217ENortel 5502 Token Ring Host Centillion 5000
920-218-E920218ENortel 5505PS Token Ring Host
920-219-B920219BNortel 5575-F Token Host Ring
920-336-C920336CNortel 5510 Token Ring NMM
9401046Nortel Inside Component
9550Nortel Communications Processor Board
9551Nortel Communicaions Processor Board
960-426-BRB0960426BRB0Nortel 5525 TR Switch Host Centillion 5000
9733Nortel Communications Processor Board
AE101009Nortel Baystack Access Node Hub PN 113359 Rev B
AL2001001Nortel BayStack Ethernet Workgroup Switch
CG1007002Nortel NORTEL CG1007002 Baystack Advanced Ethernet NMM NORTEL CG1007002
CL130413Nortel 5720 ATM MCP MDA Host
CL3104007Nortel 5625 10/100 Autosensing Ethernet Switch
ESV-150ESV150Nortel Manual Angle Vacuum Valve w/Flanges 1.5 OD
FRE-060FRE060Nortel 64M Dual 100BT FRE-060
FRE-2060FRE2060Nortel DL 100BT 64M ILI
NT1QSU60FMNortel Phone
NT5B29DDNortel Centrex Data Cartridge w/Central Answering Cards
NT6D81AANortel Power Regulator Card - Ref
NT8B70AH-93NT8B70AH93Nortel Startalk SW 2.0.3A Voice Mail System
NT8D29AANortel Common Equipment Power Supply
NT8D35AANortel Meridian Network Module AC
NTBP09BA-07NTBP09BA07Nortel Passport AC Power Supply
NTBP52BA-07NTBP52BA07Nortel Passport DC Power Supply
NTFP18IANortel DS3A FP Interface Card for Passport 6480 CLEI BAC1Y0VEAF
NTND9CANortel 12MB Memory Card
P119298Nortel Circuit Board for BLN-2 Rounter Chasis
QMT2DNortel Phone System 20 Button Add-On Unit W/ Display
QPC173DNortel Power Monitor
QPC422ANortel Tone Detector
QPC464CNortel Peripheral Buffer
QPC494ANortel SL1 500 Message waiting Line Card
QPC580ANortel CPU Interface Card
QPC699ANortel CE Backplane
QPC728CNortel Nortel Module
QPC74BNortel Recorder Announcement Trunk
QPC84RNortel Power Monitor Rack CLEI HECICODE
QSP44ANortel Power Cont. Shelf
SR0000017E5Nortel NORTEL MM-10GE-2SFP 10 Port 10gb module for 4134 Secure Router N
8624FXNortel Nortel DS1404005 Passport 8624FX 24 port 100Bast FX MT RJ Nortel
8683POSNortel Nortel DS1404016 Passport 8683POS 3-Slot MDA Baseboard Nortel DS
C1110-WBS-USC1110WBSUSNortel NORTEL C1110-WBS-US
DJ1412A04-E5DJ1412A04E5Nortel Nortel DJ1412A04-E5 IPM6WR0JRB Passport 1624G Routing Switch PC
DJ1412030-E6DJ1412030E6Nortel New NORTEL Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1880S with 24FE/GE SFP ports
DJ1412E06Nortel NORTEL DJ1412E06 MES Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1800-24T
SR1001Nortel SR1001 Nortel Networks Secure Router 1001 1PORT T1 nortel Brand
AF21110055Nortel NORTEL P112499 AF21110055 Quad SYNC Net Module P112499RC Nortel
B00O7WR4NSNortel Nortel Original/Nortel branded 1-PORT 1000BASE-LX SFP
DNENortel ASN Quad SYNC NET MOD
NTBB0230Nortel NORTEL NTBB0230- CARD NORTEL NTBB0230-
NMMNortel CONTROLLER
2781-10-63112781106311Nortel Nortel 2033 IP Conference Phone
8612XLRSNortel Nortel DS1404097-E6 8612XLRS XFP Routing Switch Module baseboard
BCM50ENortel Nortel BCM50e Business Communications Manager Unit
M2216Nortel Nortel Meridian Display Phone
M5009Nortel Nortel Meridian Phone
M5208Nortel Nortel Phone Ash
MM-10GE02SFPMM10GE02SFPNortel NORTEL MM-10GE-2SFP 10 Port 10gb module for 4134 Secure Router N
NTYS22AA70E6Nortel New NORTEL 1200 SERIES IP EXPANSION MODULE 12 KEY LCD
110310Nortel Bay Networks Consol Modem Kit
322-347-A322347ANortel Nortel Single Power Cord
775-126-B775126BNortel Cont Europe Power Cord for Nortel Part # Notrel 7911
920561-E920561ENortel N11 Data Collection Module
AFB0612HNortel FAN 60MM DC 12 VOLT 0.25 AMP FAN WITH 3 WIRES AND 3PIN CONNECTOR
AT2201E02Nortel BAYSTACK 203 100BASE TX/FX
NTMN12DA70Nortel Nortel Meridian M3902 Digital Phone
P107806RANortel Cache Module Pulled From Bay Networks Access Stack Node
P107806RBNortel Cache Module Pulled From Bay Networks Access Stack Node
P113924R0ANortel DUAL AC BACKPLANE
P117443-BR02P117443BR02Nortel Baystack 350/450 Internal Power Supply
P117443-CR00P117443CR00Nortel Baystack 350/450 Internal Power Supply
P117443-CR01P117443CR01Nortel Baystack 350/450 Internal Power Supply
T7316ENortel New DIGITAL PHONE - CHARCOAL - MULTI-LINE OPERATION
112842Nortel ASN2 ROUTER 16MB DRAM BASE UNIT ACCESS STACK NODE
115604-A115604ANortel ASN2 ROUTER 16MB DRAM BASE UNIT ACCESS STACK NODE
AF0002E12Nortel ASN2 ROUTER 16MB DRAM BASE UNIT ACCESS STACK NODE
AF0002X12Nortel New P113337 ( ASN ) Access Stack Node COMMUNICATION SERVER
AG1311008Nortel ARE 32MB/6MB Memory Upgrade Kit P110433
P112491-CREP112491CRENortel ASN2 ROUTER POWER SUPPLY
P112842-16RRP11284216RRNortel ASN2 ROUTER SYSTEM BOARD
NTYS05ACE6Nortel New Nortel 1140E BCM IP Phone Silver Bezel NTYS05ACE6
5520-24T-PWR552024TPWRNortel Refurbished 552024TPWR AL1001E06-E5 Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-24T-PWR with 24 10/1
301271-A301271ANortel 6LWUSA-27823-DE-N P113437-KR02 56K/64K DSU/CSU ADAPTER MODULE
DS1404007-USDS1404007USNortel USA WH PASSPORT 8148TX 48 PORT 10/100 MODULE
DS1404014-USDS1404014USNortel USA WH PASSPORT 8190SM SWITCH MANAGEMENT MODULE
NT9T6502E5NNTMEN8116Nortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 2AT 8DS 1VM 1QSIG 4SIPGW
NT9T6502E5NNTMEN8119Nortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 2AT 8DS 1VM 1QSIG 4SIPGW
NT9T6502E5NNTMEN811ANortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 2AT 8DS 1VM 1QSIG 4IPS 4SIPGW
NT9T6502E5NNTMEN811BNortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 4AT 8DS 1VM 1QSIG 4IPS 8SIPGW
NT9T6502E5NNTMEN8120Nortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 2AT 8DS 1VM 1QSIG 4SIPGW
NT9T6502E5NNTMEN8121Nortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 2AT 8DS 1VM 1QSIG 4SIPGW
NT9T6502E5NNTMHD00F0Nortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 4AT1EXP12DS
NT9T6502E5NNTMHD00GDNortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 4AT1EXP12DS
NT9T6502E5NNTMHD00JCNortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 4AT1EXP12DS
NT9T6502E5NNTMHD00JENortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 4AT1EXP12DS
NT9T6502E5NNTMHD00JGNortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 4AT1EXP12DS
NT9T6502E5NNTMHD00JKNortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 4AT1EXP12DS
NT9T6502E5NNTMHD00K3Nortel BCM50 R3.0 MAIN UNIT 4AT1EXP12DS
NT9T6505E5NNTMEN8360Nortel BCM50 R5.0 MAIN UNIT 4AT1EXP12DS
NT9T6505E5NNTMEN8363Nortel BCM50 R5.0 MAIN UNIT 4AT1EXP12DS
NTMN32FA70Nortel Nortel Meridian M3902 Charcoal Business Office Phone NTMN32BA70
A0620086Nortel Nortel/Aastra M8000 M9000 Power Supply 16VAC 250mA
A0659641Nortel
N0199942Nortel LG-Nortel 8820 IP Phone - Nortel N0199942: LG-Nortel 8820 IP Pho
NT2N81AA11Nortel Nortel Venture 3 Line Display Phone BLACK NT2N81
NT7B64AHNortel Nortel Norstar Compact ICS CICS 2.0 Standard Software NT7B64AH
NT7B64LANortel Nortel Norstar Compact ICS CICS 4.1 Software Restricted NT7B64L
NT7B64YNNortel Nortel Norstar Compact ICS CICS 4.2 Software Restricted NT7B64Y
NT7B64YTNortel Nortel Norstar Modular ICS MICS 6.0 XC Software NT7B64YT
NT7B64YYNortel Nortel Norstar Compact ICS CICS 6.0 SIP Software Standard NT7B6
NT8B27JABWE6Nortel Nortel NT8B27JABWE6 T7316E CHARCOAL phone NT8B27JABWE6
NTAB1265Nortel NORSTAR UPGRADE EXPANSION MODULE FLASH 2 TO FLASH 4 SEE ALSO NT
NTDK48KAE6Nortel NORTEL NTDK48KAE6 Cabinet and Chassis Main Cable Kit Contains Qt
NTEP23BANortel Integrated DS1/E1 Balanced Termination Panel - 13 inch
NTYS03BCE6Nortel NORTEL NTYS03BCE6 NTYS03 IP PHONE 1120E GRAPHITE W/ ENG KEYS W/O
62444301Nortel
SR2101018E5Nortel New SR2101018E5 NORTEL SR2101018-E5 4-Ports ACTIVE SECURE ROUTER SR2101018-E5- CLEI SR2101018E
NTAK14ABNortel DIGITAL VOICE PROCESSOR CARD
117211-A-REVD117211AREVDNortel Refurbished NORTEL 117211-A-REVD Bay Networks ARN Accessory Kit NORTEL 11721
119260Nortel Refurbished NORTEL 119260- E1/FE1 G.703 NORTEL 119260- P118628 118628
323858-F323858FNortel New Nortel 323858-F software document kit SR2330/4134 v10.2
P102296Nortel Refurbished NORTEL 5410 P102296 SSE MODULE 102296 NORTEL 5410 ARN router
P107736Nortel Refurbished NORTEL 34004 SPEX Net Module ASN Series P107736 107736 NORTEL 34
314463Nortel Refurbished 8005AC 100-240 VAC 1140W/1462W POWER SUPPLY Nortel 8005AC 100-24
320275Nortel Refurbished Nortel DS1404100-E5 8308-XFP. 10G Module Nortel DS1404100-E5
320275-A320275ANortel Refurbished Nortel DS1404100-E5 8308-XFP. 10G Module Nortel DS1404100-E5
8308XFPNortel Refurbished Nortel DS1404100-E5 8308-XFP. 10G Module Nortel DS1404100-E5
8308XLNortel Refurbished Nortel DS1404100-E5 8308-XFP. 10G Module Nortel DS1404100-E5
AS2424ENortel Refurbished Nortel EB1412026E5 Alteon 2424 -E switch Nortel EB1412026E5 This
FB-L98B-035-75000FBL98B03575000Nortel OPTICAL CABLE
NTTP02CDNortel New OC3/STM-1 SFP - IR transceiver with LC connector - for use with
P314463Nortel Refurbished 8005AC 100-240 VAC 1140W/1462W POWER SUPPLY Nortel 8005AC 100-24
AL1905005-E5AL1905005E5Nortel NOB NORTEL AL1905005-E5 300W DC-DC power supply for ERS5632FD ER
P114936Nortel NORTEL P114936 Baystack T1/FT1/DSU/CSU ADP Module for ARN series
1PC1NKAAAANortel Nortel NTNQ47AA 13 Passport DS1AAL1 Processor Module 1PC1NKAAAA
BA2CHF0AAANortel Nortel NTHW83AA VSP2W 15000 PASSPORT BA2CHF0AAA Open box matchin
BA5APP8EAHNortel Nortel/Ericson NTHW05AG 10 BA5APP8EAH Nortel NTHW05AG 01 Multimo
BA5APPHEAANortel Nortel NTHW15AA 01 4P0C3 SMIR BA5APPHEAA Nortel NTHW15AA 01
BA91TMGEADNortel Nortel NTHR17DA 29 4P0C3 BA91TMGEAD Passport 15000: 4-Port OC3c/
BA9ITMGEACNortel Nortel NTHR17DA 24 BA9ITMGEAC Passport 15000 4POC3MM Module Nort
BA9ITMGEADNortel NORTEL NTHR17DA 33- 4P0C3 MM BA9ITMGEAD NORTEL NTHR17DA 33-
BAC3TZ0BAGNortel Nortel NTFN33HB 03 Passport CPU BACL3TZ0BAG Nortel NTFN33HB 03
BAC4J0YDACNortel Nortel NTHW10AA 2pGPDsk Function Processor Card for the Passport
BAOUS3NGAANortel Nortel Branded NTTP02CDE6-02 BAOUS3NGAA Original OC3/STM-1 SFP -
BAOUS4NGAANortel NORTEL NTTP02ED BAOUS4NGAA OC-3/STM-1 LR-1/L-1.1 SFP Module 40km
CNMYAFTAAANortel Nortel PAS312028- A 10 - Nortel 12V/7.5A 90W Fan Unit CNMYAFTAAA
CNP2AT5AAANortel NORTEL NTDY40MB-03 CNP2AT5AAA CVX-1800 MAC MULTI-ALARM COMBINE
CNP2AUBAAANortel Nortel NTDY40NA 02 CNP2AUBAAA CVX-1800 MAC SRV MOD NTDY40NA 02
CNP2C2GAAANortel NORTEL NTDY30KA-01 CVX 1800 DS3-2 MODULE CNP2C2GAAA NORTEL NTDY3
CNP3JY0EAANortel Nortel DS1405E08 DS1405A08 PASSPORT 8004AC 850W 100-240 VAC P/S
CNS5UYKDAANortel Nortel DS1404029 CNS5UYKDAA Passport 8664GB GBIC Optical Service
CNUIAHGHAANortel NORTEL AA1419013 CNUIAHGHAA GbE 1000Base-SX SFP Module 550 m 850
CNUIAT2HAANortel NORTEL AA1419013-E5 CNUIAT2HAA Nortel Branded 1PORT 1000BASE-SX
CNUIAT3HAANortel Nortel Branded AA1419014-E5 1 port 1000 BASE SX GBICS SMALL FF M
CNUIAT3HAANortel Refurbished Nortel Branded AA1419014-E5 1 port 1000 BASE SX GBICS SMALL FF M
CNUIAT4HAANortel NORTEL AA1419015-E5 CNUIAT4HAA GE LX / 1000Base-LX 1310nm HFCT-5
CNUIAT6HAANortel Nortel Original 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable
ENCEK2GAANortel Nortel NTLX03AB ENCEK2GAA XA-Core Circuit Packs Nortel NTLX03AB
ENCEK2NAAANortel Nortel NTLX03AB ENCEK2NAAA XA-Core Circuit Packs Nortel NTLX03AB
ENCHHEAAANortel NORTEL NTLX08AB RTIF PACKLET PCP ENPCHHEAAA NORTEL NTLX08AB
ENIF20A1ABNortel Nortel NT9X76AA ENIF20A1AB DMS-100E STP SIG Term Nortel NT9X76AA
ENIF3N01AANortel Nortel NT9X77AB ENIF3N01AA DMS-100 STP INTFC CARD NT9X77AB 04
ENIFMT01AANortel Nortel NTRX50GA 05 FTX9-VMEBSLV-KC 01-W1572B01E DS512 F/MOD CIRC
ENPC878AAANortel NTRX51BL ENPC878AAA 01-W3611F-23E NORTEL NETWORKS DMS-100 Gatewa
ENPCFF0AAANortel Nortel NTLX65AA 01 ENPCFF0AAA Digital SIG Processor RSCE Module
ENPQA0H1AANortel NORTEL NTEX54AA- DMS-100 DBIC BUS INTFC
ENPQAOX1AANortel Nortel NTLX63AA 01 ENPQAOX1AA SPME CEM Nortel NTLX63AA 01
IP2CJ04AAANortel Nortel DS1404025 Passport 8691SF Routing Switch Module Nortel DS
IPC1H0LAABNortel Nortel NTNQ27AA 04 IPC1H0LAAB HSSI FP Card Nortel NTNQ27AA 04
IPC1H8AAABNortel Nortel NTNQ68AA 06 IPC1H8AAAB DS3A Function Processor FP Card
IPC1HMAAAANortel Nortel NTNQ49AA 06 Passport DS1A-8P INV MUX Functional Processor
IPC1U04AAANortel Nortel Networks DJ1412A06 IPC1U04AAA 1800-24T-AC MES Metro Ether
IPC1U04AABNortel Nortel DJ1412E06-E5 1800-24T-AC Nortel Metro ethernet Services U
IPC1U07AABNortel NORTEL DJ1412012-E5 IPC1U07AAB 1800-24T-DC Metro Ethernet Servic
IPC1U09AAANortel Nortel DJ1412013-E5 Nortel 1850-12G-DC Metro Ethernet Services U
IPC2AE0AAANortel Nortel NTNQ54AA 06 Passport OC3S Functional Processor FP Card
IPC2AF0AAANortel Nortel NTNQ55AA 05 IPC2AF0AAA Passport OC3S Functional Processor
IPC2AG0AAANortel NORTEL NTNQ51AA 05 PASSPORT 3 PORT DS3 ATM FP ATM IPC2AG0AAA NOR
IPC5107FABNortel Nortel NTNQ64AA 26 WPDS-FP Rel 26 NORTEL IPC5107FAB NTNQ64AA 26
IPC5M10FAANortel DS1304008 IPC5M10FAA Passport 8672 ATME 2 Slot MDA baseboard. ac
IPC5M20FAANortel Nortel DS1404043 IPC5M20FAA 8683-POSE MERS 8600 Pose 3-SLOT MDA
IPC5MWUFAANortel Nortel DS1404036 IPC5MWUFAA Passport 8608SXE DS1404036 8 port 10
IPC5MWUFAANortel Nortel DS1404036 IPC5MWUFAA Passport 8608SXE DS1404036 8 port 10
IPC5MY2FAANortel Nortel DS1404038 IPC5MY2FAA Passport 8608GBE 8-Port 1000Base-X G
IPC5MYDFAANortel Nortel DS1404044 IPC5MYDFAA Passport Routing Switch Module Passp
IPC6M02LAANortel NORTEL DS1404065 IPC6M02LAA Ethernet Routing Switch 8692SF Switc
IPC6M02LABNortel Nortel DS1404065-E5 8692SF Ethernet Routing Switch Switch Fabric
IPC780UFAANortel Nortel NTNQ85AA 34 Passport 1-Port DS1 MVPE Voice Enhanced FP Mo
IPCIHBAAARBNortel Nortel NTNQ68AA 11 Passport 6400 3-Port ATM Switching Module IPC
IPI4NX3GAANortel NORTEL NTJT35CA IPI4NX3GAA NORTEL SER5500 4-PORT CHANNELIZED DS3
IPI6YAPDAANortel NORTEL AA1419001 IPI6YAPDAA 1000 Base-SX 850nm GBIC QFBR-5651 NO
IPI6YARDAANortel NORTEL AA1419002 IPI6YARDAA 1000Base-LX 1310nmm GBIC XFP Module
IPM5UX0KRANortel Nortel DJ1412A05 IPM5UX0KRA Passport 1424T Routing Switch No PC
IPM6WP0JRANortel Nortel DJ1412A03 IPM6WP0JRA Passport Routing Switch 1612G with 1
IPM6WP0JRBNortel Nortel DJ1412A03-E5 IPM6WP0JRB Passport Routing Switch 1612G wit
IPM6WR0JRBNortel Nortel DJ1412A04-E5 IPM6WR0JRB Passport 1624G Routing Switch PC
IPMG00CRANortel Nortel DJ1412030-E6 IPMG00CRA Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1880S
IPMG00CRANortel Nortel DJ1412030-E6 IPMG00CRA Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1880S
IPP1A0UPAANortel PASSPORT 8301 AC P/S DS1405A14-E5
IPPQAH4CAANortel New Nortel DJ1412056-E6 Metro Ethernet Services Unit ESU1860 and ESU
IPPQAH4CAANortel Nortel DJ1412056-E6 Metro Ethernet Services Unit ESU1860 and ESU
IPUC2JC4AAANortel Nortel Passport 8691SF Routing Switch Module DS1404025
IPUCAC4LABNortel Nortel DS1404063-E5 IPUCAC4LAB 8630GBR 8600 Routing Switch Modul
IPUCACZLABNortel Nortel DS1404103-E5 IPUCACZLAB Metro Ethernet CPU/SF module 8692
IPUCACZLABNortel Nortel DS1404103-E5 IPUCACZLAB Metro Ethernet CPU/SF module 8692
IPUCAK9LAANortel Nortel DS1404105-E5 IPUCAK9LAA 8692OMSF Switch Fabric/CPU to Ena
IPUCALABNortel NORTEL DS1404063-E5 8630GBR 8600 ROUTING SWITCH MODULE NORTEL DS
IPUIA60WAANortel Nortel DS1404112-E6 IPUIA60WAA Nortel 8606XLRC Routing Switch Mo
IPUIA6FWAANortel Nortel DS1404099-E5 IPUIA6FWAA Passport Ethernet Routing Switch
IPUIA77WAANortel Nortel DJ1412038-E6 IPUIA77WAA Metro Ethernet Services Unit ESU1
IPUIAE9WAANortel Nortel DS1404076 IPUIAE9WAA Passport Management card for 8310 83
IPUIAE9WABNortel New Nortel DS1404076-E5 IPUIAE9WAB Passport 8300 CPU Module; 8393SF
IPUIAE9WABNortel Nortel DS1404076-E5 IPUIAE9WAB Passport 8300 CPU Module; 8393SF
IPUIAHCWAANortel NORTEL AA1419048-E6 IPUIAHCWAA GbE SX DDI 550nm AFBR-5715PZ-NT1
IPUIAHFWAANortel NORTEL AA1419052-E6 IPUIAHFWAA 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP DMI New Op
IPUIAHGWAANortel Nortel Original AA1419053-E6 1 CWDM 1470NM 40Km SFP Tranceivers
IPUIAHHWAANortel Nortel Original 1 PRT CWDM 1490nm 40km SFP Transceiver AA1419054
IPUIAHLWAANortel NORTEL AA1419057-E6 IPUIAHLWAA Gbe XD DDI CWDM 40Km New NORTEL A
IPUIAMVWABNortel Nortel DJ1412014-E5 IPUIAMVWAB 4-port 10/100/1000TX MDA module f
IPUIAYHWAANortel Nortel Original 1 Port 1000 Base XD 50km New open box UPC: 05609
IPUIAYKWAANortel Nortel Original 1-port 1000Base-T SFP 8-pin modular connector
IPUIAYTWAANortel New NORTEL AA1403001-E5 IPUIAYTWAA 1-Port 10GEBase-LR/LW XFP 1310nm
IPUIAYTWAANortel NORTEL AA1403001-E5 IPUIAYTWAA 1-Port 10GEBase-LR/LW XFP 1310nm
IPUIAYVWAANortel Nortel Avaya AA1403005-E5 Original 1 port 10GE XFP SR Tranceiver
IPUIAYWWAANortel Nortel Original AA1403006-E5 10GBase-ZR XFP 1550nm HECI IPUIAYWW
IPUPAB4HABNortel Nortel DS1405011-E5 IPUPAB4HAB 8005DC 1462W DC Power DS1405011-E
IPUPAB5HAANortel 8005AC 100-240 VAC 1140W/1462W POWER SUPPLY Nortel 8005AC 100-24
IPUPADDHAANortel Nortel DJ1412050-E6 IPUPADDHAA Metro Ethernet Services Unit ESU1
IPUPADDHAANortel Nortel DJ1412050-E6 IPUPADDHAA Metro Ethernet Services Unit ESU1
LG1FF46BAANortel Nortel NT0H01SA 02 LG1FF46BAA OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 5 Chan
LG1FFZ2BAANortel Nortel NT0H01RA 02 LG1FFZ2BAA OPTera 5200 OCLD BAND 4 CH1 NT0H01
LG1FFZXBAANortel Nortel NT0H01QA 02 LG1FFZXBAA OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 3 Chan
LG1FK2ZBABNortel Nortel NT0H01QC 06 LG1FK2ZBAB OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 3 Chan
LG1FKZ2BABNortel NORTEL NT0H01RA 06 OCLD B4 CH1 OPTERA 80 1.25 GB/S LG1FKZ2BAB NO
LG3FABAAABNortel NORTEL NT0H02AB 05 5200 Optera OC48 2.5 B1 C2 LG3FABAAAB NORTEL
LGA1FH4AABNortel NORTEL NT0H35AA 09 OM5100/5200 OFA C-BAND 1528.77-1562.23 DWDM L
LGA1NR1AAANortel Nortel NTCA11NK-03 LGA1NR1AAA MOR Plus Optical Amplifier Nortel
LGA1NR1AAANortel Nortel NTCA11NK-03 LGA1NR1AAA MOR Plus Optical Amplifier Nortel
LGAPB72AAANortel NORTEL NTCA11PK-01 LGAPB72AAA MOR Plus Optical Amplifier NORTEL
LGAPHK1AAANortel NORTEL NTCA11NK 01 REF MOR PLUS OPTICAL AMP CARD LGAPHK1AAA NORT
LGF8ABBAABNortel Nortel NT0H30BA Optical MultiplexerDemultiplexer OMX 4CH Norte
LGF8ABCAABNortel NORTEL NT0H30CA 04 Optical MultiplexerDemultiplexer OMX 4CH LG
LGF8BBDUAADNortel NORTEL NT0H01CB 06 5200 OPTERA OCLD MODULE LGF8BBDUAAD NORTEL NT
LGF8BCJAABNortel Nortel NT0H01AA 01 LGF8BCJAAB 5200 Optera OCLD B1 CH1 1528.77NM
LGF8BCTAABNortel Nortel NT0H01CA 01 LGF8BCTAAB 5200 Optera OCLD NT0H01CA 01
LGF8BDPAABNortel Nortel NT0H01BB 01 LGF8BDPAAB 5200 Optera OCLD B1 CH2 1522.47NM
LGF8BELAABNortel Nortel NT0H01AC 01 LGF8BELAAB 5200 Optera OCLD B1 CH3 1533.46NM
LGF8BFSAABNortel Nortel NT0H01BD 01 LGF8BFSAAB 5200 Optera OCLD B1 CH3 1530.33 NM
LGF8BK2BADNortel Nortel NT0H01JA 04 LGF8BK2BAD OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 5 Chan
LGF8C10AABNortel Nortel NT0H10BC 01 LGF8C10AAB 5200 Optera OCI OC12 1310NM NT0H10
LGF8D00AABNortel NORTEL NT0H41AA 01 OM5100/5200 SHELF PROCESSOR CARD LGF8D00AAB N
LGF8D00AADNortel NORTEL NT0H41AA 02 5200 SP PROCESSOR CARD LGF8D00AAD NORTEL NT0H
LGF8D00AAENortel NORTEL NT0H41AA 04 OM5100/5200 Shelf Processor Card LGF8D00AAE N
LGF8E00AABNortel Nortel NT0H40AC 01 LGF8E00AAB 5200 Optera OCM NT0H40AC 01
LGF8U60BACNortel NORTEL NT0H10CB 08 OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCI 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm
LGF9K05BACNortel Nortel NT0H40BCE5 15 OCM Up To 2.5Gb/s card for OPTera Metro 520
LGF9K05BAENortel Nortel NT0H40BCE5 16 LGF9K05BAE OCM Up To 2.5Gb/s card for OPTer
LGF9K07BAANortel NORTEL NTLW40BC S-01 OM5200 OCM LGF9K07BAB NORTEL NTLW40BC
LGF9K07BABNortel NORTEL NTLW40BC LGF9K07 NORTEL OPTERA 80 OPT CH MGR LGF9K07BAB N
LGF9K0NBAANortel Nortel NT0H40BC 01 5200 Channel Manager OCM LGF9K0NBAA NT0H40BC
LGF9K0NBABNortel NORTEL NT0H40BC 02 LGF9K0NBAB 2.5 Gb/s OCM CARD FOR OPTERA 5100/
LGF9K0NBACNortel NORTEL NT0H40BC 04 OPTera Metro 5200 Optical Channel Manager up
LGF9U08BACNortel NORTEL NT0H41ABE5 05 LGF9U08BAC OPTera METRO 5200 ENHANCED SHELF
LGF9UI06BAANortel NORTEL NT0H41AA 07 OM5100/5200 SHELF PROCESSOR CARD LGF9UI06BAA
NGM2LMOERGNortel NOB Audiocodes Nortel NTR652JJ MS2010/IVR/LI/TT/CONF/120/DC IPME
NGPQAHGFABNortel Nortel NTR651XP NGPQAHGFAB - FAN MODULE MG 3500 N0107745 HW/FM-2
NNTM5373KFN5Nortel Nortel Networks NTGS40AA DK NNTM5373KFN5 CM Metro Cell Control M
PBPQAAECAANortel Nortel NT6C60PA 01 Switch Module Rev 1 Astec PBPQAAECAA Nortel N
SACPAJ0AAANortel
SAIUB0UAAANortel Nortel NT4K33AA 05 Assembly DS1 Output Card SAIUB0UAAA Nortel NT
SAP0ABVAACNortel NORTEL NT4K62AA R20 ACCESS NODE POWER CONVERTER MODULE SAP0ABVAA
SAPQACHAAANortel Nortel NT4K60BC 03 Dual HS ROT Switch SAPQACHAAA Nortel NT4K60BC
SLL1GL0CAANortel Nortel NTN502AA-04 SLL1GL0CAA AN-EXP POTS Line Card Nortel NTN50
SN55D44AACNortel Nortel NTN440BB 06 SN55D44AAC OM3500 Sheild OC-48 IR 1310 Interf
SN55D44AAFNortel NORTEL NTN440BB 10 SN55D44AAG OC48 INTFC CP/ STM-16 SN55d44AAF N
SN55D44AAGNortel NORTEL NTN440BB 14 SN55D44AAG OC48 INTFC CP/ STM-16 NORTEL NTN44
SN55F79AAANortel NORTEL NTN435BB 01 SN55F79AAA OM3500 SHIELD.DS3x12E MAPPER NORTE
SN55M79AAANortel NORTEL NTN435BB 02B SN55M79AAA O3500 SHIELD DS3X12E MAPPER MODUL
SN6US0DAANortel NORTEL NT7E04EA 04 DS1 VT ENHANED MAPPER CARD SN6US0DAA NORTEL N
SNAACC0BABNortel Nortel NTN320AA 03 SNAACC0BAB Shelf Processor Nortel NTN320AA 03
SNAPAMHDABNortel Nortel NTCA15CA 05 SNAPAMHDAB C-BAND CARD NTCA15CA 05
SNC1B08BAANortel Nortel NTCA41CA 01 FDN2400 Shelf Controller SNC1B08BAA Nortel NT
SNC1B08BAANortel Nortel NTCA41CA 01 FDN2400 Shelf Controller SNC1B08BAA Nortel NT
SNC3NC06AANortel NORTEL NTN412AA 05 SNC3NC06AA EXPRESS PROTN SWITCH CONTROLLER MO
SNC3NC16AANortel NORTEL NTN412AA 08 SNC3NC16AA PROTECTION SWITCH CONTROLLER CARD
SNCIEE0BAANortel Nortel NTCA45AA-04 SNCIEE0BAA OC-192 Parallel TLMTY Nortel NTCA4
SNCIEE0BAANortel NORTEL NTCA45AA 04 OC-192 parallel TLMTY SNCIEE0BAA NORTEL NTCA4
SNCIM0PBAANortel Nortel NTCA47AA 03 ADM OC-192 Orderwire Card SNCIM0PBAA Nortel N
SNCSEJ0BABNortel NORTEL NTN351AA 04 SNCSEJ0BAB S/DMS EXPRESS S/DMS EXP I/O MODULE
SNCSKPCBABNortel NORTEL NTCA42BA 03 Maintenance Interface Module SNCSKPCBAB NORTE
SNCSKPCBACNortel Nortel NTCA42BA 06 128M Maintenance Interface Module SNCSKPCBAC
SNCSKPCBADNortel Nortel NTCA42BA 07 SNCSKPCBAD Maintenance Interface Module Norte
SNFPAAAAAANortel NORTEL NTCA10AA-02 SNFPAAAAAA DWDM Coupler VOA 8 Channel Blue Mu
SNFPATFAAANortel New 100Ghz 8+2w DWDM ( Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing ) Coupler MR/DB VOA SC
SNFPATJAAANortel New 100Ghz 8+2w DWDM ( Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing ) CouplerMB/Drive VOA SC
SNFPAYLAAANortel NORTEL NTCA12HG 01 OC192 DENSE WDM FILTER SNFPAYLAAA NORTEL NTCA
SNFPBBBAAANortel Nortel NTCA12NC 01 SNFPBBBAAA 200 GHz DWDM PBA Coupler MR DB wit
SNFPBBBAAANortel Nortel NTCA12NC 01 SNFPBBBAAA 200 GHz DWDM PBA Coupler MR DB wit
SNI2WAP1AANortel NORTEL NTN401AA 08 SNI2WAP1AA OC-3 LR 1310 nm INTERFACE CARD NOR
SNI2Y701ADNortel Nortel NTN420BA 10 SNI2Y701AD Terminal Shelf Processor Nortel NT
SNI62Z7DAANortel NORTEL NTN401AA 19 OC-3 LR 1310 nm INTERFACE CARD SNI62Z7DAA NOR
SNI62Z7DABNortel NORTEL NTN401AA 20 OC-3 LR 1310 nm INTERFACE CARD SNI62Z7DAB NOR
SNI7HMSBAANortel NORTEL NTN423BH 07 ENAHNCED PROCESSOR NTN423BH 07 SNI7HMSBAA NOR
SNI7HMWBAANortel NORTEL NTN421BA 12 SNI7HMWBAA ENHANCED SHELF PROCESSOR NORTEL NT
SNIUKJY4AANortel Nortel NT7E09AA 14 SNIUKJY4AA STS-1 Mapper Nortel NT7E09AA 14
SNM4AA0ARANortel NORTEL NTN450AA OC-3 EXPRESS SHELF SNM4AA0ARA NORTEL NTN450AA
SNPQA5M2ACNortel Nortel NT7E35AA 17 OC-12 Ring Loopback Extended SNPQA5M2AC Norte
SNPQAHV2AANortel Nortel NT7E20CC R13 SNPQAHV2AA Shelf Proc NT7E20CC R13
SNPQBL42AANortel Nortel NT7E25BA 08 SNPQBL42AA FDN 600 Order Wire Card Nortel NT7
SNPQBL42AANortel Refurbished Nortel NT7E25BA 08 SNPQBL42AA FDN 600 Order Wire Card Nortel NT7
SNPQBPM2AANortel Nortel NT8E06AA 26 SNPQBPM2AA OC48 STM16 Ring Demux Card Nortel
SNPQCS32AANortel Nortel NTN411AA 01 SNPQCS32AA OM 3500 Filler pack Nortel NTN411A
SNPQNBH2AANortel Nortel NT7E04BA R15 SNPQNBH2AA DS1 Sync VT Mapper Nortel NT7E04B
SNPYABJFAANortel Nortel NTCA40AA 04 OC192 Breaker Module SNPYABJFAA Nortel NTCA40
SNPYABJFABNortel Nortel NTCA40AA 05 Breaker Filter Module SNPYABJFAB Nortel NTCA4
SNSIGGRBAANortel Nortel NTCA34KA 03 SNSIGGRBAA STS-48 TR Optera LH 1600G Card Nor
SNSIGGRBAANortel Nortel NTCA34KA-02 SNSIGGRBAA STS-48 TR Optera LH 16G Card Norte
SNSIHH0BABNortel Nortel NTCA20AA 21 OC-192 Switch Module SNSIHH0BAB Nortel NTCA20
SNSIHHSBABNortel Nortel NTCA24AA 04 SNSIHHSBAB OC-192 STM-64 Switch Nortel NTCA24
SNSXLNPBAANortel NORTEL NTN414AC 02 SNSXLNPBAA OM3500 SHIELDED MODULE NORTEL NTN4
SNSXLNRBACNortel NORTEL NTN414AH 05 SNSXLNRBAC VTX-48e OPTera METRO 3500 UNIVERSA
SNSXLNRBADNortel NORTEL NTN414AH 06- SNSXLNRBAD VTX-48e OPTera METRO 3500 UNIVERS
SNT3F0RCAANortel Nortel NTCA01MA-07 SNT3F0RCAA OC-192 TX DVDM STM64 1528.77mm Nor
SNT5FB0AADNortel Nortel NT7E02PB 10 SNT5FB0AAD Card OC-12 IR Network Interface Is
SNT6FGABAANortel Nortel NTCC14JC 01 SNT6FGABAA Optera DSF Comp 300N 300 N Nortel
SNT6FHABAANortel Nortel NTCC14HC 01 SNT6FHABAA DSF DCM 100N Module Nortel NTCC14H
SNT6FJABAANortel Nortel NTCC14GC 01 SNT6FJABAA DSF Compensator 200P Nortel NTCC14
SNT6FJABAANortel NORTEL NTCC14GC-01 SNT6FJABAA DSF Compensator 200P NORTEL NTCC14
SNT6FKABAANortel Nortel NTCC14FC 01 SNT6FKABAA DSF DCM 200P Module Assembly Norte
SNTR1DB3AANortel Nortel NT8E01DA SNTR1DB3AA OCI-48 Long Range 1310 TxBi Transmi
SNTRNDT3ABNortel Nortel NT8E02DB 37 OC-48 STM-16 LR Rx Interface synchronous tran
SNTXMG13AANortel Nortel NT8E31CA 26 STS48/STM16E TX Module SNTXMG13AA Nortel NT8E
SNW3A0WAAANortel Nortel NTCF07RT-07 SNW3A0WAAA 10G WT TFEC 1578.69 nm SNW3A0WAAA
SOC3NNFCAANortel NORTEL NTTP01AF SOC3NNFCAA GE SX / FC100/200 Mx 850nm QFBR-5759A
SOCPAD2AAFNortel
SOCPK66AAANortel Nortel Networks NTN438AA SOCPK66AAA 2 x 1000SX Gigabit Ethernet
SOCPK6ZAABNortel NORTEL NTN438AB 02 OPTA3500 GB ETH MAP SOCPK6ZAAB NORTEL NTN438A
SOIFFY0FADNortel NORTEL NTN404MA 05- SOIFFY0FAD OC12 INTERFACE OC12/STM-4 NORTEL
VOCDAW0AAANortel Nortel NT2H11BA 05 VOCDAW0AAA DV-MPEG DECODER Model 200 Rev 05 V
VOCDJR0AAANortel Nortel NT2H10AA VOCDJR0AAA DV-MPEG ENCODER Model 100
VOCDJT0AAANortel NORTEL NT2H10AB 08 VOCDJT0AAA 0V45 DV-MPEG ENCODER MODEL 200 NOR
VOPQ2701AANortel NORTEL NT2H39AA VOPQ2701AA CARD BLANK NORTEL NT2H39AA-
WM8CY10DABNortel Nortel NT0H01TA 06 OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 6 Channel 1 1.25
WM8CY30DABNortel Nortel NT0H01TC 06 OPTera 5200 OCLD SER 6 Band6 Channel 3 WM8CY3
WM8CYW0DABNortel Nortel NT0H01SC 06 WM8CYW0DAB OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 5 Chan
WMANTUSGAANortel NORTEL NTLW35AB 08 HIGH INPUT POWER OFA C-BAND WMANTUSGAA NORTEL
WMC18G0DABNortel Nortel NT0H03EC 06 OPTera OM5200 AGILE OCLD B5 CH3 1572.06NM 2.5
WMC1JF0DADNortel Nortel NT0H01JB 04 WMC1JF0DAD OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 5 Chan
WMC1JK0DADNortel Nortel NT0H01KB 04 WMC1JK0DAD OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 6 Chan
WMC2X0LCADNortel Nortel NT0H02LD 08 WMC2X0LCAD 5200 Optera OCLD B7 CH4 1593.80 NM
WMC4CEACAANortel Nortel Networks NTCA14DC 01 Optera Long-haul DSPCMPN Module Nort
WMC4GCACAANortel Nortel Networks NTCA14DE 01 Optera LH DSPCMPN Module Nortel Netw
WMC6PZFCAANortel Nortel NT0H20DJ 09 OCI Optera 5200 OC-48 1310NM SMF WMC6PZFCAA N
WMC6PZFCABNortel NORTEL NT0H20DJ 10 OM5100/5200 OPTICAL METRO TRAFFIC CARD WMC6PZ
WMC89Y0CABNortel NORTEL NT0H04BC 08 2.5 G Flex Rate OCLD XLR Card for OPTera Metr
WMC8W0MCABNortel Nortel NT0H03DB 06 OPTera OM 5200 OCLD BAND 4 CH 2 1562.23NM Nor
WMD2BBCAACNortel Nortel Networks NTCA15NL 03 OPTA-LH Optical C-BAND MUX Nortel Ne
WMD2CBCAACNortel Nortel Networks NTCA15ML 03 WMD2CBCAAC Opta-lh C-band Dmxr Norte
WMD2DACAACNortel Nortel Networks NTCA15MK 02 WMD2DACAAC OPTA-LH C-Band DMXR Norte
WMD5E0THAANortel Nortel NTQT30DA 01 Optera 4000 BD MUX BMXE WMD5E0THAA Nortel NTQ
WMD5E0THAANortel Nortel NTQT30DA-01 WMD5E0THAA Optera 4000 BD MUX BMXE Nortel NTQ
WMD8G6DDAANortel NORTEL NTLW21CB 01 WMD8G6DDAA OPTA5200 GIG ETHNT MUX NORTEL NTLW
WMECG20DANortel Nortel AL2001A22-E5 OPTeraMetro 1400 Ethernet Services Module Sw
WMEEXKVAAANortel Nortel NTUC36AB WMEEXKVAAA I/O 4 x 10G SR-1/I-64.1 OPTERA HDX
WMIUKLSFAANortel Nortel NT0H20CH 05 WMIUKLSFAA OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCI 1.25 Gb
WMIUKRVFAANortel Refurbished OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCI 4:1 Sonet Mux 622 Mbps 1310nm SMF
WMIUKS0FAANortel Nortel NT0H11EK 03 WMIUKS0FAA OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCI 4:1 Sub
WMIUKS0FADNortel Nortel NT0H11EK 06 WMIUKS0FAD OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCI 4:1 Sub
WMIUKS0FAFNortel NORTEL NT0H11EK 08 OPTERA 5200 SRM MODULE WMIUKS0FAF NORTEL NT0H
WMM2AA0ARDNortel NORTEL NT0H50BA 08 OPTA5200 OADM SHELF NORTEL NT0H50BA 08
WMM2CA0ARBNortel Nortel NT0H50BB 03 OM5200 ENH MULTI-SVC PLATFORM Nortel NT0H50BB
WMME160MRANortel Nortel NT0H32DE-01 OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OMX 4-Ch Band 4 1557.3
WMME160MRBNortel NORTEL NT0H32DE-02 WMME160MRB OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OMX 4-Ch Ba
WMME170MRANortel Nortel NT0H32EE-01 WMME170MRA OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OMX 4-Ch Ba
WMME180MRANortel Nortel NT0H32FE-01 WMME180MRA OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OMX 4-Ch Ba
WMMNU20HRANortel NORTEL NT0H33JA-05 WMMNU20HRA OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OMX 4-Ch Ba
WMMPY00DRANortel Nortel NT0H33JB-02 WMMPY00DRA OMX 4CH CWDM with Dual Taps - C ba
WMMYAACBAANortel NORTEL NT0H51AB 01 OPTera OM5100/OM5200 FAN TRAY WMMYAACBAA NORT
WMMYAACBABNortel NORTEL NT0H51AB 04 OM5100/OM5200 ENHANCED COOLING UNIT WMMYAACBA
WMMYABHBAANortel NORTEL NT0H51AC 01 OPTERA5200 OPTA5200 ENHANCED COOLING UNIT WMM
WMMYABHBABNortel NORTEL NT0H51AC 03 OPTERA5200 OPTA5200 ENHANCED COOLING UNIT WMM
WMMYAGPBAANortel NORTEL NT0H51AD 01 OPTera ENHANCED COOLING UNIT WMMYAGPBAA NORTE
WMOTAH7JAANortel Nortel Original NTTP03BF WMOTAH7JAA XCVR OC-48 SR-1/ I-16 1310NM
WMOTB4CJAANortel Nortel NTTP85BA WMOTB4CJAA OC192 SR-1 : 1-64 / VSR-2000-2R1 / 10
WMOTBL4JAANortel Nortel NTTP51AF WMOTBL4JAA GE SX/ FC100 Mx SFP transciever Modul
WMOTBNAJAANortel NORTEL NTTP80BA WMOTBNAJAA OC-192 SR-1:I-64 / 10G Base-LR LW 131
WMOTCV9JAANortel NORTEL NTTP02CDE6-03 Original OC3/STM-1 SFP - IR transceiver wit
WMPQAAASFACNortel NORTEL NT0H52CA 02 OPTERA 5200 FILLER CARD WMPQAAASFAC NORTEL NT
WMPQAMZFAANortel NORTEL NTLW52AA 01 OPTERA METRO FILLER CARD WMPQAMZFAA NORTEL NT
WMR4FF0AAANortel Nortel Networks NTCA04WP-04 WMR4FF0AAA OPTA-LH 10G RGRCVR UN Nor
WMT32Y0AABNortel NORTEL NTCA06TQ 09 OPTERA CONNECT DX OPTERA DX OPTICAL TRANSCEIV
WMT32Y0AAENortel NORTEL NTCA06TQ 11 OPTERA CONNECT DX OPTERA DX OPTICAL TRANSCEIV
WMT3S0AAAENortel Nortel NT0H02AE 05 WMT3S0AAAE 5200 Optera OC48 2.5G B1 C1 NT0H02
WMT3SB0AAENortel Nortel NT0H02AG 05 5200 Optera Band 1 Chan 3 WMT3SB0AAE NT0H02AG
WMT3SF0AAENortel NORTEL NT0H02AF 05 5200 Optera Band 1 Chan 2 CARD WMT3SF0AAE NOR
WMT6A02AAANortel NORTEL NTQT02NC 08 OPTERA4000 TRMTR CP WMT6A02AAA NORTEL NTQT02N
WMTBCVACAANortel Nortel NT0H16FD 06 OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OTR Band 6 Channel 4 2
WMTBLVACAANortel NORTEL NT0H16FD 07 OPTERA5200 OTR B6 CH4 CARD WMTBLVACAA NORTEL
WMUCABAAAANortel NORTEL NTLW03AB 01- WMUCABAAAA OCLD B1 CH2 CARD NORTEL NTLW03AB
WMUCABBAAANortel NORTEL NTLW03AC 01- WMUCABBAAA OPTERA5200 OCLD B1 CH3 CARD NORTE
WOCUAZDKAANortel Nortel NTK555AA 06 WOCUAZDKAA OEM6500 shelf processor circuit pa
WQMC1JH9DAANortel Nortel NT0H01SD 02 WQMC1JH9DAA OPTera METRO 5200 OCLD BAND 5 CHA
NTEX11AA70E6Nortel New N NTEX11AA70E6 I2033 IP CONFERENCE PHONE W/ POE
5950Nortel NORTEL 5950- BLN QUAD ENET W/CAM P102690 102690 NORTEL 5950-
BAC8X70JAENortel Nortel NTHW70AA 31 4-port OC3STM-1 CH Function Processor 15000 P
DP0011004Nortel Versalar 15000 SSP System Services Processor 300445
DP0011005Nortel Versalar 15000 IFP Internet Forwarding Processor 303472
DP0011009Nortel Versalar 15000 SSP Ethernet Interface Module 303283
DP0011010Nortel Versalar 15000 SSP Console Interface Module 300459
DP0011013Nortel Versalar 15000 1 Port OC12 SMF Interface 300386
DP0011015Nortel Versalar 15000 AC Power Supply 301188
DP0011016Nortel Versalar 15000 6 port T3 Interface Module 300407
DP0011028Nortel Versalar 15000 ARM Access Redundancy Module 304932
DP0011030Nortel Versalar 15000 CAP Clear DS3 Access Processor 300397
DP0011031Nortel Versalar 15000 CAP M13DS3 Access Processor 306029
DQ1311017Nortel NORTEL DQ1311017 CENTILLION 1400 5GB NEXT GEN FABRIC PROC MOD NO
DQ1311018Nortel Nortel DQ1311018 CENTILLION 1600 10GB NEXT GEN FABRIC PROC MOD N
IPC2AH0AABNortel Nortel NTNQ85AA IPC2AH0AAB Passport 1-PORT DS1 MVPE Voice Enhanc
IPCP10HDAANortel NORTEL NTNN10AA 05- CP CARD NORTEL NTNN10AA 05- IPCP10HDAA
TP-8410-42E/T1TP841042ET1Nortel Nortel/Audiocodes NTVW00OE 8410/CG/32E1/42T1/NN NTVW00OE-01 TP-8
TP-8410-42T1TP841042T1Nortel Nortel/Audiocodes NTVW00OE 8410/CG/32E1/42T1/NN NTVW00OE-01 TP-8
WM0PBPKLAANortel NORTEL NETWORKS NTLW14AB WM0PBPKLAA BAY NETWORKS OTR B1 CH2 CARD
WMOPA0JLAANortel NORTEL NT0H83GC 02 OTR ENHNCD 10G CARD for OPTera Metro 5200 WMO
WMOPA1JLAANortel NORTEL NT0H84EA 03 OTR 10G GIG ETHERNET CARD for OPTera Metro 52
WMOPA1KLAANortel NORTEL NT0H84EB 03 MOTR 10G GbE/FC 100G W-4691 for OPTera Metro
WMOPA1NLAANortel NORTEL NT0H84FA 03 OTR 10G GIG ETHERNET CARD for OPTera Metro 52
WMOPA1PLAANortel NORTEL NT0H84FB 03 OTR 10G GIG ETHERNET CARD for OPTera Metro 52
WMOPA1TLAANortel Nortel NT0H84GA 03 WMOPA1TLAA MOTR 10G GbE/FC 100G W-5494 for OP
WMOPA1ULAANortel Nortel NT0H84GB 03 WMOPA1ULAA MOTR 10G GbE/FC 100G W-5574 for OP
WMOPBPJLAANortel NORTEL NETWORKS NTLW14AA WMOPBPJLAA BAY NETWORKS OTR B1 CH1 CARD
WMOPBYXLACNortel NORTEL NTK530MAE5 07 WMOPBYXLAC 10G OTR 1x10G XFP 1x10-11.1G DWD
WMOPBZYLABNortel Nortel NT0H84AZE5 100GHz 10G Muxponder GE/FC w/VCAT Tunable card
WMT9Y40BAANortel Nortel NT0H15BA 03 WMT9Y40BAA MOTR 10G GBE/FC B2C1 1538 card for
WMTRYS0CABNortel Nortel NT0H19DCE5-11 WMTRYS0CAB OC-192/STM-64 10 GbE WAN 10 GbE
213179-A213179ANortel BAYSTACK 380-24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH
AL2012ANortel BAYSTACK NETWORK 450 10/100 16-PORT SWITCH
NTDU97AAE5Nortel New NTDU97AAE5 HP 1U Server 09/28/16 SM
NT8B26AABLNortel New NT8B26AABL - NORSTAR PHONE MODEL#T7208 - CHARCOAL CLEI NT8B26AABL 09/14/16 SM
AL1001E08Nortel Nortel 3510-24T Ethernet Routing Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T
AL4500E02Nortel Nortel 4550T Ethernet Routing Switch - 48 x 10/100Base-TX 2 x 1
CNP2AT5AAANortel NORTEL NTDY40MB-03- CNP2AT5AAA CVX-1800 MAC MULTI-ALARM COMBIN
NTDY40MB-03NTDY40MB03Nortel NORTEL NTDY40MB-03- CNP2AT5AAA CVX-1800 MAC MULTI-ALARM COMBIN
80003ACNortel Nortel AC power supply 8003 AC E5 DS1405E03-E5. Nortel AC power
LIP-6848DSSLIP6848DSSNortel LG Nortel NTB449AAE6 LIP-6848DSS Key Exp. Module 6848 NTB449AAE6
LIP-6899-PSLIP6899PSNortel Nortel Power Supply for 6800 Series US CA CALA. LIP-6899-PS NNTM
SAPQADLAABNortel Nortel NT4K52BC 56 SAPQADLAAB S/DMS ACC Processor Card Nortel NT
NT5S01AAE5Nortel New 24 x 10/100Base-TX 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Ethernet Switch
ENI2PSJAAANortel NORTEL NLTX05AB DMS100 XA-CORE OC3 2-PORT EN12PSJAAA NTLX05AB 02
FB-L98B-035-100000FBL98B035100000Nortel OPTICAL CABLE
WOTRANAKABNortel NORTEL BRANDED NTTP84BA OC192/STM64 SR-1: I-64.1/10GBASE-LR NTTP
NT5C07ACNortel New NT5C07AC NORTEL MPR50 MODULAR POWER RECTIFIER
AT2201E08Nortel BAYSTACK 253 24 AUTOSENSE RJ4510BASE-T/100BASE-TX PORTS
8606XLRCNortel Nortel DS1404112-E6 IPUIA60WAA Nortel 8606XLRC Routing Switch Mo
GC2PG0JFAANortel Nortel NTRY56AA GC2PG0JFAA front card for a Nortel NTRY10AA Chas
GC2PG0JFABNortel Nortel NTRY56AB GC2PG0JFAB front card for a Nortel NTRY10AA Chas
NTRY56AANortel Nortel NTRY56AA GC2PG0JFAA front card for a Nortel NTRY10AA Chas
GC2PB0LFABNortel Nortel NTRY58AB GC2PB0LFAB front card for a Nortel NTRY10AA Chas
AF2111005Nortel NORTEL AF2111005 Quad SYNC Net Module P112499 AF2111005
GC2PB0LFAANortel Nortel NTRY58AA GC2PB0LFAA front card for a Nortel NTRY10AA Chas
NTQ291RDNortel OUTDOOR REMOTELY MOUNTED RADIO UNIT 4X2 2.496-2.6 ODU Unit 4x2
SAPQAD3AAANortel Nortel NT4K53AD 02 SAPQAD3AAA S/DMS ACC Power Terminal Card Nort
WMAT706EABNortel Nortel NTQT40AG 03 Optera Metro 4000 ERDP Amplifier WMAT706EAB N
NT8B90BDNortel New NT8B90BD ATA-2 ANALOG TERMINAL ADAPTER 09/12/16 SM
GC3PDD0BAANortel Nortel NTRY54BB GC3PDD0BAA front card for a Nortel NTRY10AA Chas
NT6Q01AAE5Nortel Nortel NT6Q01AAE5 OME6130 DC System; chassis dual PSU OAM. W/ NT
DS1404120-E5DS1404120E5Nortel Avaya/NORTEL DS1404120-E5 IPUCAXGLAA ERS 8895SF SWITCH FABRIC/CP
IPUCAXGLAANortel Avaya/NORTEL DS1404120-E5 IPUCAXGLAA ERS 8895SF SWITCH FABRIC/CP
388182-A388182ANortel Bay Stack 450-12T Switch w/ 400-2FX MDA P119389-AR15
8634XGRSNortel Nortel DS1404109-E6 IPUIA6CWAA Ethernet Routing 8-Ports Plug-in
IPUIA6CWAANortel Nortel DS1404109-E6 IPUIA6CWAA Ethernet Routing 8-Ports Plug-in
IPUIAYMWABNortel Nortel AA1419070-E6 IPUIAYMWAB Gbe BX DDI 10Km 1490nm Nortel AA1
NT0H5002Nortel OVERSTOCK! MODULE: OPTERA METRO 5200
NTLX14CA-S6:14NTLX14CAS614Nortel OVERSTOCK! CARD: XA - CORE MEMORY CARD CLEI ENPCJJMAAA
960-430-A960430ANortel 5328 Ethernet Switch Host 24 RJ45 Ports 10Base-T
AL1001E08Nortel Refurbished Nortel 3510-24T Ethernet Routing Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Brands Index