Data Storage / Media Printers / Scanners Monitors / Projectors Computers / Servers Networking Memory / CPUs / Boards
Top Brands Input Devices / Accessories Software / Services Consumer Electronics Components / Parts More . . .
Visit Pinnaclemicro.com Home Page The Online Global Parts Source

 
Listings of Avaya by Model / Part Numbers
 
       
Brands Index
Pages: 1 2
 

Part No.Description
016064/B016064BAvaya Refurbished 016064B Wireless WORLD CARD 11Mb/s SILVER IMRWLPCE24H #57
1XU-A-20011XUA2001Avaya New Avaya 700381817 1XU-A-2001 EU24 New Sealed 1XU Expansion Module. CLEI 700381817
05146011-4197051460114197Avaya New 051460114197 EATON POWERWARE 9125 1000VA ONLINE INTERNATIONAL UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply 200-240V
05146502-4103051465024103Avaya New 051465024103 POWERWARE 9125 24V EXTENDED BATTERY MODULE FOR 700/1000VA
EC4800E88-E6EC4800E88E6Avaya Refurbished 1320C ~ Color Laser Printer up to 16 PPM Std Paper Capacity -
700501532Avaya New B179 w/B100 mic IP conference phone
103002723-41911030027234191Avaya New 1030027234191 POWERWARE 9125 3000VA 200-240V RACK/TOWER UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply 1IEC C20 INPUT
103003387-65911030033876591Avaya New 1030033876591 POWERWARE 9125 240V EXTENDED BATTERY MODULE FOR 5-6KVA
103G9Avaya Refurbished ACS 308 Expansion Mod Ref
108317058Avaya Refurbished P550880 CAJUN M5504-1000LX-F 4-Port GIGABIT LX
108372228Avaya Refurbished P220FE L2 Switch 24-Port 10/100Base-TX 1-Port 1000Base-SX
108562968Avaya Refurbished CAJUN 16-Port 10/100Base-T Uplink Module
108644444Avaya Refurbished CAJUN P333R Rackmount 24-PORT 10/100Base-T SWITCH+EXP 4705-070
108659228Avaya Refurbished CAJUN 1000Base SX GBIC
108715277Avaya Refurbished P550880 M5502-AOC12-SMF ATM OC-12 Mod
120A3Avaya Refurbished Ayava 120A3 CSU (Channel Service Unit) Module with Clip 106606536
4589-8154589815Avaya New 4589815 80SERIES 48-Port L2 10/100Base-T MOD TELCO M8048-100TC
4589-8214589821Avaya New 4589821 80 Series 24-port L2 10/100Base-T Module RJ45 M8024R-100TX
4705-1414705141Avaya Refurbished AVAYA X330-OC12F1 108659186 4705-141 SINGLE PORT MODULE AVAYA-LU
7024XLSAvaya Refurbished AVAYA VSP 7024XLS 24 SFP+ AL700001X-E6 Virtual Service Platform
X330-OC12F1X330OC12F1Avaya New X330OC12F1 AVAYA X330-OC12F1 SINGLE PORT MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT OC12 X330-OC1
700461197Avaya New Avaya One-X 9620L IP Phone - 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX PoE 1 x He
4406D+4406DAvaya Refurbished 4406A01A-003 Office Phone Black 108199027
4412D+4412DAvaya Refurbished 4412D 4412A01A-264 Office Phone White 108199043
4424D+4424DAvaya Refurbished 4424D 4424A01A-003 Office Phone Black 108199084
4589-8264589826Avaya Refurbished 4589826 Cajun P580R Gigabit Ethernet 6 SLOT Rackmount Switch Chassis
4589-8384589838Avaya New AVAYA M8024R-100FXW 700032659 571-0377-091 4589-838 CAJUN MOD 80
4705-0564705056Avaya New 4705056 Lucent 24-Port 10/100Base-T Modular router
4705-0614705061Avaya Refurbished 4705061 CAJUN 1-Port GBIC LX Uplink module X330L1
4705-1504705150Avaya Refurbished 4705150 CAJUN 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver
4705-2034705203Avaya New AVAYA 700177405 P332G-ML 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 1
1152A1Avaya Refurbished AVAYA MID SPAN POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT 24 PORT
500AAvaya Refurbished ATT Headset Adapter Cream
X330S2Avaya Refurbished Avaya X330S2 BAA5X0NAAB CAJUN P330 ETHERNET EXPANSION X330S2
700506783Avaya Refurbished Avaya 700506783 9601 2-Line SIP Charcoal Gray PoE IP Phone Deskp
6408D+6408DAvaya Refurbished 6408D 6408D+ Digital Phone Multi-line Intercom Definity Systems
6416D+6416DAvaya Refurbished 6416D 6416D+M 16 BTN Gray
649AAvaya Refurbished 649A - AC Power Unit For Definity Compact Modular Cabinets - A CLEI 649A
655AAvaya Refurbished 655A Power Supply Unit 700381452 For G650
700013139Avaya Refurbished CAJUN 1000Base LX GBIC real lucent
700013378Avaya Refurbished Cajun P580R Gigabit Ethernet 6 SLOT Rackmount Switch Chassis
700032659Avaya New AVAYA M8024R-100FXW 700032659 571-0377-091 4589-838 CAJUN MOD 80
700177405Avaya Refurbished AVAYA 700177405 P332G-ML 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 1
700177413Avaya Refurbished 2 slot SFP GBIC 10-Port 10/100/1000Base-T stackable switch
700200744Avaya New CAJUN -Power 10/100Base-T 24-Port STK switch 4708-218
700200744Avaya Refurbished CAJUN -Power 10/100Base-T 24-Port STK switch 4708-218
700228125Avaya Refurbished P334T-ML 10/100Base-T 48-Port 2-Port GBIC SFP
700230659Avaya Refurbished Merlin Magix 8 direct Inward dialing 617H20
700231236Avaya Refurbished AVAYA 700231236 M8048R-100TX 4589-868 P880 48-PORT 10/100 Base T
700247570Avaya Refurbished X330W-2USP Wan ACCESS Module
700281702Avaya Refurbished MM340 Wan Routing 1 T1E1 port
700289846Avaya New EXTENDED MICROPHONES FOR THE 4690IP SPEAKERPHONES PP
700345275Avaya Refurbished Avaya 700345275 EU24BL Backlit Programmable Expansion Module 2XU
700381957Avaya Refurbished Avaya 4610 SW IP Digital Office Telephone Phone 4610SW Speakerph
700426711Avaya Refurbished 9620 VoIP PoE Black Business Telephone 700426711
700431778Avaya Refurbished AVAYA IP OFFICE IP500 ANALOG PHONE 2 CARD
700480593Avaya New 700480593 Avaya 8 Line Intermediate 9611G IP Phone
700480627Avaya New 2 x RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE 1 x USB 1 x Headset - Desktop
700501539Avaya New Avaya expansion microphones 700501539
700281728Avaya Refurbished AVAYA 700281728 POE MEDIA EXPANSION MM314 AVAYA 700281728
7311H13-0037311H13003Avaya Refurbished 7311H13003 Partner 18 Telephone Black No Display 7311H13-003
8410DAvaya Refurbished Definity 8410D 10-Line Button LCD Speaker Phone
700382005Avaya Refurbished Avaya IP Office 5410 Digital Display Telephone 700382005
700381957Avaya New Avaya 4610 SW IP Digital Office Telephone Phone 4610SW Speakerph
700287667Avaya New 700287667/ 700060452 6211 Gre
AL4500A03-E6AL4500A03E6Avaya New AL4500A03E6 Ethernet Routing Switch 4526T 24-Port 10/100 Basetx 2 Combo F/S
AL4500B03-E6AL4500B03E6Avaya New AL4500B03E6 Ethernet Routing Switch 4526T 24-Port 10/100 Basetx 2 Combo F/S
AL4500E03-E6AL4500E03E6Avaya New AL4500E03E6 4526T Switch 24 10/100 2 COMBO ROHS
AL4500E14-E6AL4500E14E6Avaya Refurbished AL4500E14E6 Ethernet Routing Switch 4548GT-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 802.3af P
AP-2000AP2000Avaya Refurbished AP2000 802.11B 2.4GHZ DUAL SLOT ACCESS POINT WITH BUILT-IN ACTIVE Ethernet
700501534Avaya New AVAYA B100 SER PWR ADPTR PRODUCT
C363TAvaya Refurbished 24-Port Switch
700211360Avaya Refurbished IP400 Analog Trunk 16 Exp Module
700274673Avaya Refurbished 4610SW AVAYA IP PHONE GREY
700381544Avaya New Avaya Twelve Line IP Phone with Two Port Switch 700381544
700381585Avaya Refurbished Avaya Definity 2420 Standard Phone - 1 x Phone Lines
700405673Avaya Refurbished 9630G IP Display Telephone GRAY
700417330Avaya Refurbished IP500 Extension Card Digital 8 Station 8
700480601Avaya Refurbished Avaya 9621G IP Phone - Cable - Desktop Wall Mountable - VoIP -
700508893Avaya Refurbished B169; DECT WIRELESS CONFERENCEPHONE #700508893
108516683Avaya Refurbished AVAYA 108516683 TN2402 PROCESSOR MODULE LUCENT AVAYA 108516683
700480585Avaya New 700480585 Avaya 9608 IP Phone
700276017Avaya New TELSET DGTL 6416D+M GLOBAL GRY REP
M4648ML-T-2GM4648MLT2GAvaya Refurbished M4648MLT2G CAJUN M4648ML-T-2G C460 MULTI-LAYER 48-PORT 10/100BT AND 2
M4648ML-T-2G-PWRM4648MLT2GPWRAvaya Refurbished M4648MLT2GPWR C460 MULTI-LAYER 48-Port 10/100 2xGBIC
M5548E-100TCM5548E100TCAvaya Refurbished M5548E100TC P550 48-Port TELCO 10/100Base-T module
M5548N-100TCM5548N100TCAvaya Refurbished M5548N100TC P550 48-Port TELCO 10/100Base-T module
M8001-1000LXM80011000LXAvaya Refurbished M80011000LX CAJUN 1000Base LX GBIC real lucent
M8001-1000SXM80011000SXAvaya Refurbished M80011000SX CAJUN 1000Base SX GBIC
M8004R-1000GBM8004R1000GBAvaya New M8004R1000GB P880 4-port L2 Gigabit module w GBIC interfaces M8004-1000GB
M8004R-1000GBM8004R1000GBAvaya Refurbished M8004R1000GB P880 4-port L2 Gigabit module w GBIC interfaces M8004-1000GB
M8008R-1000TM8008R1000TAvaya New M8008R1000T P880 8-Port 1000Base T Copper L2 and L3 PEC M8008R-1000T
M8008R-1000TM8008R1000TAvaya Refurbished M8008R1000T P880 8-Port 1000Base T Copper L2 and L3 PEC M8008R-1000T
M8024-100MTM8024100MTAvaya Refurbished M8024100MT P580 p880 24-Port 100Base MT L2
M8024-100TXM8024100TXAvaya Refurbished M8024100TX P880 P580 Lucen CAJUN MOD 80-SER L2L3 100TX 24-Port
M8024R-100FXWM8024R100FXWAvaya New M8024R100FXW AVAYA M8024R-100FXW CAJUN MOD 80-SER L2L3 100FX 24-Port 2KM M8024
M8024R-100FXWM8024R100FXWAvaya Refurbished M8024R100FXW AVAYA M8024R-100FXW CAJUN MOD 80-SER L2L3 100FX 24-Port 2KM M8024
M8024R-100TXM8024R100TXAvaya Refurbished M8024R100TX P580 P880 -Series 24-port L3 10/100Base-T module with RJ45 connectors
M8048-100TCM8048100TCAvaya Refurbished M8048100TC 80SERIES 48-Port L2 10/100Base-T MOD TELCO M8048-100TC
M8048R-100TCM8048R100TCAvaya New M8048R100TC AVAYA M8048R-100TC 700013204 80-Series 48-PORT L3 10/100 MODULE
M8048R-100TXM8048R100TXAvaya Refurbished M8048R100TX AVAYA M8048R-100TX P880 48-PORT 10/100 Base TX L2 700231236 AV
EC1404007-E6EC1404007E6Avaya Refurbished Chassis Management Card
MM710BAvaya Refurbished 8-Port Analog Media Module
P332GT-MLP332GTMLAvaya Refurbished P332GTML CAJUN P332GT-ML WL3 Pre Configuration 700177439
P333TAvaya Refurbished Lucent 24-Port 10/100Base-T Modular router
P333T-PWRP333TPWRAvaya Refurbished P333TPWR CAJUN P333T-PWR 10/100Base-T 24-Port STK switch 4708-218
P334T-MLP334TMLAvaya Refurbished P334TML P334T-ML 10/100Base-T 48-Port 2-Port GBIC SFP 700228125
P5800R-SWCP5800RSWCAvaya Refurbished P5800RSWC Cajun P580R Gigabit Ethernet 6SLOT Rackmount Switch Chassis 4589-826
700383920Avaya New IP PHONE 9630/40/50 WEDGE STAND PP
AL3500E11-E6AL3500E11E6Avaya New Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 PoE+ + 2 x combo Gigabit S
S8300Avaya Refurbished S8302280 SHIELD
S8500CAvaya Refurbished Avaya S8500C Media Server 700396807
700501585Avaya New IPO IP500 DS16B RJ45 3 PRONG PWR CORD SOLD SEPERATELY
AL700001X-E6AL700001XE6Avaya Refurbished Switch VSP 7024XLS 24 SFP+ Base
TN2214BAvaya Refurbished 24-Port Digital Line Card
TN464HPAvaya New In Box DS1/ISDN PRI Circuit Pack INTERFACE CARD
TN754BAvaya Refurbished 17-Port Digital Card
TN799DPAvaya Refurbished TN799DP C-LAN
700504845Avaya New AVAYA 9611G IP PHONE - ICON KEYS
X330F2Avaya Refurbished X330F2 2-Port FX 100Base uplink card
X330GT2Avaya New X330GT2 Dual Port 1000Base T 108659152
X330GT2Avaya Refurbished X330GT2 Dual Port 1000Base T 108659152
X330-OC12F1X330OC12F1Avaya Refurbished X330OC12F1 AVAYA X330-OC12F1 SINGLE PORT MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT OC12 X330-OC1
X330STK-MLX330STKMLAvaya Refurbished X330STKML X330-ML with Cable 70017735
X330W-2DS1X330W2DS1Avaya Refurbished X330W2DS1 CAJUN X330W-2USP UNIVERSAL SERIAL PORT WAN ACCESS EXPANSIO
X330W-2USPX330W2USPAvaya Refurbished X330W2USP X330-WAN ACCESS Module
700501533Avaya Refurbished B149 ANALOG CONFERENCE PHONE
EC1404002-E6EC1404002E6Avaya Refurbished 9048GB 48PORT FIBER-ETHERNET WITH SFPS
05146011-4103051460114103Avaya New 051460114103 EATON POWERWARE 9125 1000VA ONLINE INTERNATIONAL UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply 200-240V
05146502-4193051465024193Avaya New 051465024193 POWERWARE 9125 24V EXTENDED BATTERY MODULE FOR 700/1000VA
107854788Avaya Refurbished SET TEL PAR 6B BLK 7311H12B-003 REP
AL1001A14-E5AL1001A14E5Avaya Refurbished AL1001A14E5 Ethernet routhing switch 5650td - 48-Ports - non POE F/S
103D9Avaya Refurbished Partner Circuit MOD 400EC 103D9 R3.1 4-Port
107988867Avaya Refurbished ATT 700A DS1 LOOP BACK JACK
108299199Avaya Refurbished P550 Multilayer 2-port 1000BASE-SX Module M5502R-1000SX-F
108299207Avaya Refurbished P550 Mulilayer 2-Port 1000Base-LX Moduel with intergrated Router 4
108299231Avaya Refurbished P5501R-SUP SUP Engine
108299256Avaya Refurbished Cajun P550R with Integrated Routing L3 Chassis with CPU and thee
108372194Avaya Refurbished P220G L2 7-Port 1000Base SX
108562943Avaya Refurbished X330STK with Cable 108562943
108562976Avaya Refurbished CAJUN 1-Port GBIC LX Uplink module X330L1
108562992Avaya Refurbished X330S1 1-Port 1000Base Module for Cajun P330
108644469Avaya Refurbished CAJUN P333T-48V DC power Switch
108659152Avaya Refurbished Avaya-Lucent X330GT2 4705-140 Dual Port 1000Base T 108659152
108659178Avaya Refurbished X330G2 Dual Port GBCI Modlue 108659178
108659186Avaya New AVAYA X330-OC12F1 108659186 4705-141 SINGLE PORT MODULE AVAYA-LU
108673476Avaya Refurbished P880 Fault Tolerant Routing Switch SUP 7 Xbar Elements 2 Xbar C
108673526Avaya Refurbished P880 AC power supply
108873258Avaya Refurbished CAJUN 1000Base SFP LX Transciver
108903139Avaya Refurbished IP600D1 Chassis only no cards installed
AL4500A15-E6AL4500A15E6Avaya Refurbished AVAYA ERS 4500 SERIES ERS4524GT-PWR NO PC CLEI 2524GT-PWR
108588542Avaya Refurbished AVAYA MERLIN MAGIX EXPANSION CABINET WITH POWER SUPPLY
1151D1Avaya Refurbished IP PHONE POWER W/CAT5 CABLE 700434897 CLEI 700434897
700461114Avaya Refurbished AVAYA 700461114- SA730 SERVER-HP DL385G5 HYBRID AVAYA 700461114-
12C2Avaya Refurbished AVAYA 12C2 Partner Auto System Answer / Direct Extension Dialing
700383912Avaya New 9610 GRAY IP PHONE
18D-003-R18D003RAvaya Refurbished 18D003R Avaya Partner 18D Display Telephone 700340193 Black Series 2
1XU-20011XU2001Avaya Refurbished 1XU2001
6221Avaya Refurbished GRY S/L ANLG W/MW SPKR
X330-OC12S1X330OC12S1Avaya Refurbished X330OC12S1 X330-OC12S1 Single port OC-12 in the BOX
S8700MS-A1-01S8700MSA101Avaya Refurbished S8700MSA101 AVAYA S8700MS-A1-01- S8700 with SX DUP Memory card and 4-Port 10/10 CLEI NONE
700461197Avaya Refurbished Avaya One-X 9620L IP Phone - 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX PoE 1 x He 11/07/16 DG
2XU-20012XU2001Avaya Refurbished 2XU2001 AVAYA IP OFFICE ADD-ON MODULE 24 BUTTON GRAY BACKLIT
311-0015-0003110015000Avaya Refurbished 3110015000 2-Port GIGABIT ETHERNET WITH FIRE ROUTING
700059637Avaya Refurbished AVAYA 700059637 TN2182C TONE CLOCK V2 MODULE LUCENT AVAYA 700059
700055015Avaya Refurbished AVAYA 700055015 TN799DP CONTROL LAN-C INTERFACE MODULE AVAYA 7
406741900Avaya New MODULAR AMPLIFIER BASE UNIT
406741900Avaya Refurbished MODULAR AMPLIFIER BASE UNIT
407613975Avaya New Telecom 407613975 Cable Assembly E1/T1 75ft M/F Modular 22AW
DS1404122-E6DS1404122E6Avaya New DS1404122E6 Nortel / Avaya - DS1404122-E6 - 8848GB Routing Switch Module F/
4412A01A-0034412A01A003Avaya Refurbished 4412A01A003 4412D+ - 12-Button Digital Telephone w/ Display Black -
4424LDAvaya Refurbished 4424A02A-003 Office Phone Black 108429580
391C1Avaya Refurbished MERLIN LEGEND POWER UNIT 107793275 CLEI 107793275
4548-0054548005Avaya Refurbished 4548005 C460 Muli-layer 12-Port SFP
4589-0604589060Avaya Refurbished AVAYA M5510R-100FX 570-0022-061 108299173 4589-060 MULTILAYER 10
4589-0624589062Avaya Refurbished 4589062 P550 Multilayer 2-port 1000BASE-SX Module M5502R-1000SX-F
4589-0654589065Avaya Refurbished 4589065 P5501R-SUP SUP Engine
4589-0664589066Avaya Refurbished 4589066 Cajun P550R with Integrated Routing L3 Chassis with CPU and thee
4589-0744589074Avaya Refurbished 4589074 P550 48-Port TELCO 10/100Base-T module
4589-1014589101Avaya Refurbished 4589101 P550 M5502-AOC12-MMF ATM OC-12 Mod 108715269
4589-1054589105Avaya Refurbished 4589105 P550 48-Port TELCO 10/100Base-T module
4589-2024589202Avaya Refurbished 4589202 P220G L2 7-Port 1000Base SX
4589-8024589802Avaya Refurbished 4589802 P880 4-port L3 Gigabit module w GBIC interfaces
4589-8064589806Avaya Refurbished AVAYA M8008R-1000GB 700013105 570-0355-092 4589-806 P880 8-PORT
4589-8094589809Avaya Refurbished 4589809 CAJUN 1000Base LX GBIC real lucent
4589-8234589823Avaya Refurbished 4589823 P880 8-Port 1000Base-T copper L2 and L3 PEC M8008R-1000T
4610SWAvaya New 4610SW 4610 SW IP Digital Office Telephone
4610SWAvaya Refurbished 4610SW 4600 IP Phone Telephone with Speakerphone
4620SWAvaya Refurbished 4620 4620SW IP PHONE TELEPHONE SET W/O POWER GRAY
4622SWAvaya Refurbished 4622SW IP PHONE
4705-0594705059Avaya Refurbished 4705059 X330L2 Dual port 1000Base LX
4705-0714705071Avaya Refurbished 4705071 Lucent P333T-48V 10/100 Stackable 24-Port DC power switch
4705-1224705122Avaya Refurbished 4705122 CAJUN 1000Base SX GBIC
4705-1404705140Avaya New 4705140 X330GT2 Dual Port 1000Base T 108659152
4705-1414705141Avaya New AVAYA X330-OC12F1 108659186 4705-141 SINGLE PORT MODULE AVAYA-LU
4705-1424705142Avaya New 4705142 X330-OC12S1 Single port OC-12 NEW in the BOX
4705-1514705151Avaya Refurbished 4705151 CAJUN 1000Base SFP LX Transciver
4705-2014705201Avaya Refurbished 4705201 CAJUN P333R-LB 700177389
4705-3204705320Avaya Refurbished 4705320 X330W-2USP Wan ACCESS Module
49176-014917601Avaya New 4917601 MODULAR AMPLIFIER BASE UNIT
49176-014917601Avaya Refurbished 4917601 MODULAR AMPLIFIER BASE UNIT
49323-444932344Avaya New 4932344 AVAYA PLANTRONICS HIC-1
515AAvaya Refurbished 700015050 Partner Messaging 2-Port License 515A
515A1Avaya Refurbished Partner Messaging 2-Port License 515A1
9640GAvaya Refurbished Avaya 9640G IP VoIP Office Telephone 700383920 9640D01A-1009 Ava
520-0020-0015200020001Avaya Refurbished 5200020001 2-Port GIGABIT ETHERNET WITH FIRE ROUTING
530-0020-1615300020161Avaya Refurbished 5300020161 2-Port GIGABIT ETHERNET WITH FIRE ROUTING
5610SWAvaya Refurbished 5610SW IP PHONE
700250731Avaya Refurbished AVAYA 700250731 4630SW VOIP IP PHONE AVAYA 700250731
617T15Avaya Refurbished Magix 100DCD Expansion Card
6402DAvaya Refurbished DEFINITY S/L Digital 1WAY Speaker GRAY NON Display
6416D+M6416DMAvaya Refurbished 6416DM 6416D+M Digital Phone Multi-line Intercom Definity Lucent
6424D+6424DAvaya Refurbished 6424D 6424D+M 24 BTN DISPLAY
6424D+M6424DMAvaya Refurbished 6424DM 24 Button Digitla Display Module Ready
700013071Avaya New P880 4-port L2 Gigabit module w GBIC interfaces
700013105Avaya Refurbished AVAYA M8008R-1000GB 700013105 570-0355-092 4589-806 P880 8-PORT
700013204Avaya New AVAYA 700013204 M8048-100TC 80SERIES 48-Port L2 10/100 MOD TELCO A
700013279Avaya New 80SERIES 4-Port L2 1000Base T 700013279
700013303Avaya Refurbished Avaya-Lucent M8008R-1000T 700013303 571-0354-096 4589-823 P880 8
700018534Avaya Refurbished G700 RC AC/DC MEDIA GATEWAY - WHITE
700018864Avaya Refurbished DAJ-1 DUP Memory mounts in S8700MS server
700022338Avaya Refurbished 408204527 MAP5P V3 Power supp
700169246Avaya Refurbished Avaya S8700 with SX DUP memory card and 4-Port 10/100
700184807Avaya Refurbished IP OFFICE DIGIT STAT CARD 16P V1 Expansion MOD W/O POWER CUBE
700203656Avaya Refurbished AVAYA IP OFFICE ADD-ON MODULE 24 BUTTON GRAY
700214612Avaya Refurbished X330W-2DS1 ET1 Wan Access Mod
700255029Avaya Refurbished C460 MULTI-LAYER 48 x 10/100Base-T RJ45
700258387Avaya Refurbished CUSTOM SOLUTIONS LTRNX 1PT SEC CNSL SRVR W/SHH -DRP SHP- PP
700259724Avaya Refurbished G650 Media Gate
700259898Avaya Refurbished G700 MEDIA GATEWAY ASSEMBLY
700272412Avaya Refurbished S8300B Media server VH1 F0 White
700281587Avaya New C460 Multi-layer 48 x 10/100Base-T RJ45. + 2 x GBIC SFP Inli
700281603Avaya Refurbished C460ML chassis only with 1 ac power supply
700289713Avaya Refurbished Avaya Small Office ED Wan Kit V35/x21 700289713
700289739Avaya Refurbished Avaya Small Office Edition Wireless LAN Card 700289739 700289
700305899Avaya Refurbished X360STK STACKING MOD 8-Gbps OCTAPLANE no cable
700314552Avaya Refurbished DAL1 DUP MEMORY PCI
700315096Avaya Refurbished Eaton 103003214-4103 Avaya PW9125 PPDM 6K 2 x L6-20 4 x 5-20R
700315575Avaya Refurbished 700315575 MM711 ANALOG STATION CARD V23 GRAY
700356447Avaya New Power Supply 1151C1 Terminal Power w/CAT5 Cable
700359011Avaya Refurbished S8300B MEDIA Server CM2.2 AND HIGHER
700381817Avaya New 700381817 Telset EU24 24-button Expansion Module
700381817Avaya Refurbished 700381817 Telset EU24 24-button Expansion Module
700393366Avaya Refurbished Avaya 507B SNEAK CURRENT PROTECTOR 700393366
700394414Avaya Refurbished Avaya MM312 DCP Media Module 700394414 700394414
700394737Avaya Refurbished T1 E1 Media Module MM710 700394737 S8300 G700
700394927Avaya Refurbished S8720 Media Server RoHS Weight 85 lbs
700397078Avaya Refurbished Avaya G350 Media Gateway Vintage D.1 RHS
700405004Avaya Refurbished SAMP PCI-X SERVER MANAGEMENT CARD 700405004
700407810Avaya New Avaya S8300C Media Server Gray
700476013Avaya Refurbished IP500 V2 Combo Card Analog Digital 700476013 500 BRAND
700504740Avaya New AVAYA B179 SIP CONFERENCE PHONE
7008XTAvaya New AVAYA 7008XT AL7000MT1-E6 NEW 7008XT MDA featuring 8 x 10GBASE
700A 107988867700A107988867Avaya Refurbished Avaya 107988867 DS1 CPE Loopback Jack-700 A
8403D01AAvaya Refurbished Black Office Phone 8403
846943298Avaya Refurbished AII-4397 M25-to-M36 Pin 7FT MDLR Cord 846943298
S8800Avaya Refurbished S8800 SRVR 146GB 15K SAS DRIVE 700478324 CLEI 700478324
9611GAvaya New 9611G IP PHONE; 700480593 New/Sealed with 2 year
9620CAvaya Refurbished Avaya 9620C IP VoIP One-x Edition Business Phone 700461205 Free
9621GAvaya Refurbished AVAYA 9621G IP PHONE 700480601
9824AGAvaya New Lucent FT-2000 Electrical Line Build Out 9824AG
AA1419001-E5AA1419001E5Avaya New NORTEL 1-port 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC NIB
AA1419048-E6AA1419048E6Avaya New AA1419048-E6 1-port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP Gigabit Ethernet
AL2500F02-E6AL2500F02E6Avaya New AL2500F02E6 Ethernet Routing Switch 2550T with 48 10/100 ports 2 combo 10/10
AL2500F12-E6AL2500F12E6Avaya New AL2500F12E6 Ethernet Routing Switch 2550T- Power with 48 10/ 100 ethernet rout
AL3500E15-E6AL3500E15E6Avaya New Open Box AL3500A15-E6 ERS3524GT-PWR+ Ethernet Routing Switch 3524GT 11/29/16 KDr
AWH55+AWH55Avaya Refurbished Digital Wireless with Power Adapter
AYC10Avaya Refurbished USOCC RJ25C VOICE CARD
AYC22Avaya Refurbished ACCX DIGITAL NETWORKING CARD
AYC54BAvaya Refurbished MAP 100 Remote Management Card
AL4500A13-E6AL4500A13E6Avaya Refurbished AL4500A13E6 ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4526T-PWR WITH 24 10/100 802.3AF POE Port
CWD4BAvaya Refurbished Avaya Partner Voice Messaging PC Card CWD4B
700417215Avaya Refurbished AVAYA IP500 LEGACY CARD CARRIER
D8CM-7D8CM7Avaya New D8CM7 7 Foot Avaya Cat5e Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable D8CM-7
EU24Avaya Refurbished Avaya IP Office EU24
EU24BLAvaya Refurbished EU24BL 24-Button Back Lit Key Expansion Module for 4621SW
G650Avaya Refurbished G650 - Media Gateway RHS 700394950 - CLEI G650
G700Avaya Refurbished 700394984 G700 Media Gateway
IP403Avaya Refurbished Office ID 700210610 Rackmount
KS23822-L12KS23822L12Avaya New KS23822L12 MODULAR AMPLIFIER BASE UNIT
KS23822L12Avaya Refurbished KS23822L12 MODULAR AMPLIFIER BASE UNIT
KS23822-L26LUKS23822L26LUAvaya Refurbished KS23822L26LU HEADSET AMPLIFIER
M12LU/CMM12LUCMAvaya Refurbished M12LUCM M12LU/CM Modular Headset Adapter
M460ML-SPVM460MLSPVAvaya Refurbished M460MLSPV AVAYA M460ML-SPV 700255011 SUPERVISOR MODULE P460 SWITCH AVAYA
M4648ML-TM4648MLTAvaya Refurbished M4648MLT C460 MULTI-LAYER48 x 10/100Base-T RJ45 700255029
M5500-SUPM5500SUPAvaya Refurbished M5500SUP P550 Cajun P5500 Gigabit switch card
M5501R-SUPM5501RSUPAvaya Refurbished M5501RSUP P550 Cajun P5501R SUP engine
M5502-1000SX-FM55021000SXFAvaya Refurbished M55021000SXF P550 2-Port SX Fiber Fibre
M5502-AOC12MMFM5502AOC12MMFAvaya Refurbished M5502AOC12MMF P550 M5502-AOC12-MMF ATM OC-12 Mod 108715269
M5502-AOC12SMFM5502AOC12SMFAvaya Refurbished M5502AOC12SMF P550 M5502-AOC12-SMF ATM OC-12 Mod 108715277
M5502R-1000LX-FM5502R1000LXFAvaya Refurbished M5502R1000LXF P550 Multilayer 2-Port 1000Base-LX Module
M5502R-1000SX-FM5502R1000SXFAvaya Refurbished M5502R1000SXF 2-Port GIGABIT ETHERNET WITH FIRE ROUTING
M5504-1000LX-FM55041000LXFAvaya Refurbished M55041000LXF P550880 CAJUN M5504-1000LX-F 4-Port GIGABIT LX
M5510R-100FXM5510R100FXAvaya New M5510R100FX AVAYA M5510R-100FX MULTILAYER 10-PORT 100BASE-FX Module wit AVA
M5510R-100FXM5510R100FXAvaya Refurbished M5510R100FX AVAYA M5510R-100FX MULTILAYER 10-PORT 100BASE-FX Module wit AVA
M5512R-100TXM5512R100TXAvaya Refurbished M5512R100TX P550 12-Port 10/100Base-T Base
M5520-100TXM5520100TXAvaya Refurbished M5520100TX P550 20-Port 10/100Base-T TX 407884972
M8000RSUPAvaya Refurbished M8000RSUP /Lucent P880 CAJUN ROUTING SWITCH MODULE FOR THE 882
M8004R-1000TM8004R1000TAvaya New M8004R1000T AVAYA M8004R-1000T P880 CAJUN 80SERIES 4-Port L2 1000Base T MODULE
M8008R-1000GBM8008R1000GBAvaya Refurbished AVAYA M8008R-1000GB 700013105 570-0355-092 4589-806 P880 8-PORT
MLX10Avaya Refurbished MLX-10 Speaker phone Basic Charcoal 7712D01C-003-003
MM312Avaya Refurbished ATT MM312 24-Port DCP Assembly. S8710 MEDIA SERVER 700280092
MM314Avaya Refurbished LAN Media Module
P333T-48VP333T48VAvaya Refurbished P333T48V CAJUN P333T 108644469 DC power
P5500RFT-SWP5500RFTSWAvaya Refurbished P5500RFTSW CAJUN P550R ROUTING FAULT TOLERANT SWITCH CHASSIS
P5500R-SWP5500RSWAvaya Refurbished P5500RSW Cajun P550R with Integrated Routing L3 Chassis with CPU and thee
P5800RFT-SWCP5800RFTSWCAvaya Refurbished P5800RFTSWC P5800RFT-SWC MULTI-PURPOSE FAULT TOLERANT ROUTING
P580RAvaya Refurbished Cajun P580R GETH 6 SLOT Rackmount Switch CHAS only 0 for cards P580R
P8820RFT-SWP8820RFTSWAvaya Refurbished P8820RFT-SW P882 16slot Routing Switch 1x M8000R-SUP 3 AC power
PC24E-11-FC/RPC24E11FCRAvaya Refurbished PC24E11FCR ORINOCO Gold - 802.11b
PC24E-H-FCPC24EHFCAvaya Refurbished PC24EHFC ORINOCO 11MB WIRELESS LAN CARD SILVER
PC24E-T-FCPC24ETFCAvaya Refurbished PC24ETFC Avaya WaceLAN Bronze Turbo 802.11b WIFI 011498/A PC24E-T-FC
1408Avaya New 700469851 Avaya 1408 Digital Set
S8500BAvaya Refurbished P4/3.0GHZ 512MB RAM 80GB Hard Drive
SG208Avaya Refurbished AVAYA SG208 SECURITY GATEWAY UNIT AVAYA SG208
T710Avaya New Ball Valve T710 1 CF8M 800WOG
TGM550Avaya Refurbished TGM550 Media Module for the J Series.
TIM508Avaya Refurbished AVAYA TIM508 8-PORT ANOLOG MODULE TIM508
TIM510Avaya Refurbished In-stock ships today! CLEI 700396138
TIM514Avaya Refurbished TIM514 Analog Telephony Interface Module
TN2181Avaya Refurbished 16-Port DIGITAL STATION CARD NEEDS G3
TN2182Avaya Refurbished DEFINITY TONE CLOCK CIRCUIT Board
TN2224Avaya Refurbished TN2224 24-Port DIGITAL CARD
TN2224BAvaya Refurbished TN2224B 24-Port DIGITAL CARD
TN2224CPAvaya New 24-Port Digital Line Card
TN2302APAvaya Refurbished ATT DEFINITY MEDIA PROCESSOR CARD W/O IP ADAPTER
TN2312BPAvaya Refurbished TN2312BP IP Server Interface Circu
TN2464BPAvaya Refurbished ATT TN2464 DS1 INTERFACE CARD
TN2501APAvaya Refurbished Replacement TONER Cartridge MFC4800 6800 DCP 1000
TN2602APAvaya New 203071 IP Media Resource & 320 with cable adapter
TN464DAvaya Refurbished ATT DEFINITY DS1 T1 CARD W/O C6C CABLE
TN464GPAvaya Refurbished ATT DEFINITY DS1 T1 CARD W/O C6C CABLE
TN570CAvaya Refurbished Avaya Definity TDM packet/circuit interface module
TN746BAvaya Refurbished TN746B Vintage Unknown - 16-Port Analog Line Circuit Pack - Av CLEI TN746B
TN750CAvaya Refurbished DEFINITY RECORD AND STORE ANNOUNCEMENT CARD
TN754Avaya Refurbished TN754 Vintage Unknown - 8-Port 4-Wire Digital Line Circuit Pac CLEI TN754
TN760DAvaya Refurbished TN760D Tie Release Link Trunk Circuit Card
TN765Avaya Refurbished DEFINITY TN765 PROCESSOR INTERFACE
TN771DAvaya Refurbished CARD
TN778Avaya Refurbished Definity TN778 Packet Control Card R6 or Earlier
TN793Avaya Refurbished TN793 24-Port ANALOG
TN793CPAvaya Refurbished Avaya Phone Definity TN793CP 24 Port Analog Card 12/02/16 DG
X120L2Avaya Refurbished P120 2-Port 1000Base LX module
X120S2Avaya Refurbished P120 2-Port 1000Base SX module
X120T8Avaya Refurbished P128 8-Port 10/100Base-T port Modlue
X330G2Avaya Refurbished X330G2 Dual Port GBCI Modlue 108659178
X330L1Avaya Refurbished CAJUN 1-Port GBIC LX Uplink module
X330L2Avaya Refurbished X330L2 Dual port 1000Base LX
X330-OC12S1X330OC12S1Avaya New X330OC12S1 X330-OC12S1 Single port OC-12 NEW in the BOX
X330S1Avaya Refurbished X330S1 1-Port 1000Base Module for Cajun P330
X330STKAvaya Refurbished STACKING SUB-MODULE P330 FAMILY SWITCHES
X330T16Avaya Refurbished CAJUN 16-Port 10/100Base-T Uplink Module
X360STKAvaya Refurbished X360STK STACKING MOD 8-Gbps OCTAPLANE no cable
9620LAvaya New Avaya 9620L IP VoIP One-x Edition Business Phone 700461197 Free
NTVW02DGAvaya AVAYA-Audiocodes NTVW02DG AS 5300 Release 2.0 R2 M3K 8410 SW NTV
700323082Avaya AP-8 Wireless Access Point
700426018Avaya Avaya One X QE G11 4 Port Analog Gateway
700-01297000129Avaya Avaya 24 Port Line Patch Panel
AH2735001-2.3AH273500123Avaya Nortel Avaya AH273500123 Configuration and Orchestration Manager
1.03E+20103E20Avaya Avaya Lucent Partner 206E 4.1 Expansion Module PN: 103E18
1.03E+21103E21Avaya
103R1Avaya Avaya Partner ACS 7.0 Processor 5X9 103R1 700316474
103R1-R8103R1R8Avaya Avaya Lucent Partner ACS 5x9 Release 8.0 700469687
34D003Avaya Avaya Partner 34D Black Telephone Series 2 34D003
515BAvaya AVAYA 515B Partner Messaging 4-Port Card LIC Card 700015068
539C-4PORT539C4PORTAvaya Avaya Partner Messaging Module 7.0 With 4 Port Card 539C
539C5Avaya
5410D01B-20015410D01B2001Avaya Avaya Lucent 5410 IP Telephone Grey VOIP PN: 5410D01B-2001
5420D01B-20015420D01B2001Avaya Avaya 5420 Dark Grey Digital Phone 700381627 5420D01B-2001
7311H12-0037311H12003Avaya
7311H14-0037311H14003Avaya Avaya Partner 18D Euro Style Black Telephone 7311H14-003
CWD3Avaya AVAYA Partner ACS Small PC Voicemail Card CWD3B 700226517
108807595Avaya Lucent Avaya 6424D+ Phone Set Ref
19Avaya Avaya IP Office IP500 System w/6Phones VM
TN744BAvaya
700376130Avaya Avaya S3500 MAS Server
700505424Avaya New 700505424 IP TELEPHONE 9608G GREY GIGABIT ETHERNET
AA1419043-E6AA1419043E6Avaya New AVAYA 000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER
DS1411017-E6DS1411017E6Avaya New NEW PULLS - NEVER USED FANS FOR 8895SF
453154-B21453154B21Avaya Refurbished 1GB SFP RJ-45 SFP exact same as HP ask 4 more (BULK) 11/21/16 DG
GLC-TGLCTAvaya Refurbished 1GB SFP RJ-45 SFP exact same as Cisco ask 4 more (BULK) 11/07/16 DG
700501533Avaya New B149 ANALOG CONFERENCE PHONE
700504843Avaya New IP PHONE 1616-I BLK ICON ONLY
16Avaya IP Office Parallel Dongle VoiceMail VM Pro w/12 Ports
BAA5W00AABAvaya X3300STK RHS
BAA5X0NAABAvaya X330S2
AL3500A15E6Avaya AVAYA 3524GT-PWR+24 POE L3 MANAGED SWITCH
NTEX11AA70E6Avaya New Open Box Nortel NTEX11AA70E6 2033 IP Conference Phone (with cables and accessories but without microphone) 11/29/16 KDr
TIM521Avaya TIM521 BRI Telephony Interface Module
700477466Avaya AVAYA 700477466 Dect Aiws Basic 700477466
AA1419013-E5AA1419013E5Avaya 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX NIB SEALED
AA1403020-E6AA1403020E6Avaya SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5M
LU30WR70VHAvaya LU30WR70VH - 30 Watt Radial Horn, 408184141
MP-4322MP4322Avaya NOB-Trapeze AP MP-4322
700434897Avaya New 1151D1 Power Supply w/ Cat 5 Cable
700434905Avaya New Avaya 1151D2 20 Watt Power Supply P/N 700434905 w/ RJ-11 Cab
700473689Avaya New AVAYA 1692 CONFERENCE PHONE POE INCLUDE SHIELDED CABLE ONLY
700500725Avaya New AVAYA IP PHONE SINGLE PORT POE INJECTOR SPPOE-1A MUST INCLUDE P
TN2305Avaya LUCENT TN2305 108332727 ATM INTERFACE V5 MODULE LUCENT AVAYA TN2
108299173Avaya AVAYA M5510R-100FX 570-0022-061 108299173 4589-060 MULTILAYER 10
108510348Avaya AVAYA X120F2 CAJUN 2-PORT UPLINK MODULE 108510348 AVAYA-LUCENT
108563032Avaya AVAYA X330L2 108563032 4705-059 DUAL PORT 1000Base MODULE AVAYA
108659152Avaya Avaya-Lucent X330GT2 4705-140 Dual Port 1000Base T 108659152
108659186Avaya AVAYA X330-OC12F1 108659186 4705-141 SINGLE PORT MODULE AVAYA-LU
108659194Avaya Avaya Cajun X330-OC12S1 108659194 4705-142 BA8I20NCAB Single po
108673401Avaya AVAYA-LUCENT M5500R-SUPA 108673401 530-0055-062 M5500R-SUPA SUPE
108873233Avaya AVAYA 108873233 P133G2 BAMBCE0CRA 24-PORT Ethernet Switch AVAY
110AC2-250SBM110AC2250SBMAvaya NEW Avaya 110AC2-250SBM Telephone Terminal Panel
311-0009-0023110009002Avaya Avaya-Lucent M5504-1000SLX-F 311-0009-002 530-0016-263 LX Cajun
407884923Avaya AVAYA M5500-SUP-8 570-0005-041 407884923 4589-050 CAJUN 550/880
407884923Avaya AVAYA M5500-SUP-8 570-0005-041 530-0012-041 407884923 4589-050 C
407884972Avaya AVAYA M5520-100TX 407884972 530-0026-062 P550 20-PORT 10/100 TX
408051688Avaya Avaya 408051688 CLEARTRAC V410 FRAD SWITCH BASE UNIT 10X16BIT
4589-0504589050Avaya AVAYA M5500-SUP-8 570-0005-041 407884923 4589-050 CAJUN 550/880
4589-0504589050Avaya AVAYA M5500-SUP-8 570-0005-041 530-0012-041 407884923 4589-050 C
4589-8034589803Avaya New AVAYA M8004R-1000GB 70013071 570-0356-192 4589-803 P880 4-PORT L
4589-8034589803Avaya AVAYA M8004R-1000GB 70013071 570-0356-192 4589-803 P880 4-PORT L
4589-8234589823Avaya Avaya-Lucent M8008R-1000T 700013303 571-0354-096 4589-823 P880 8
4589-8384589838Avaya AVAYA M8024R-100FXW 700032659 571-0377-091 4589-838 CAJUN MOD 80
4589-8624589862Avaya Avaya-Lucent M8002R-AOC12SMF 573-0380-491 700237092 4589-862 P88
4589-8674589867Avaya AVAYA M8001R-10000ER 700231228 571-0385-792 4589-867 P880 1 POR
4705-0604705060Avaya AVAYA X330S1 1-PORT 108562992 4705-060 1000Base MODULE for CAJU
4705-0654705065Avaya AVAYA X330STK 4705-065 108562943 BAA5W00AAB STACKING MODULE 7003
4705-2034705203Avaya AVAYA 700177405 P332G-ML 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 1
4705-2054705205Avaya Avaya-Lucent X330STK-ML CNMYAFZ2AA with Cable 70017735 X330STK-
4705-2184705218Avaya AVAYA 700200744 P333T-PWR 4705-218 BAMSDE0CRA CAJUN P333T-P
4705-3134705313Avaya Avaya-Lucent 700237134 P134G2-E 4705-313 Cajun 48-Port 10/100
530-0012-0415300012041Avaya AVAYA M5500-SUP-8 570-0005-041 530-0012-041 407884923 4589-050 C
530-0012-0615300012061Avaya Avaya-Lucent M5500-SUP 530-0012-061 CAJUN 550/880 SUPERVISOR L2
530-0015-1615300015161Avaya AVAYA M5502-1000SX-F 530-0015-161 P550 2-PORT SX FIBER MODULE AV
530-0016-2625300016262Avaya AVAYA M5504-1000LX-F 108317058 530-0016-262 P550880 CAJUN M550
530-0016-2635300016263Avaya Avaya-Lucent M5504-1000SLX-F 311-0009-002 530-0016-263 LX Cajun
530-0020-2615300020261Avaya AVAYA M5502R-1000LX-F 530-0020-261 P550 MULTILAYER 2-PORT 1000B
530-0026-0625300026062Avaya AVAYA M5520-100TX 407884972 530-0026-062 P550 20-PORT 10/100 TX
530-0030-0625300030062Avaya AVAYA M5501R-SUP 530-0030-062 P550 CAJUN P5501R SUP ENGINE AVAY
530-0032-0615300032061Avaya AVAYA M5512R-100TX 530-0032-061 P550 12-PORT 10/100 Base MODULE
530-0051-0625300051062Avaya AVAYA M5548E-100TC 530-0051-062 P550 48-PORT TELCO 10/100 MODULE
530-0051-0645300051064Avaya AVAYA M5548N-100TC 530-0051-064 P550 48-PORT TELCO 10/100 MODULE
530-0055-0625300055062Avaya AVAYA-LUCENT M5500R-SUPA 108673401 530-0055-062 M5500R-SUPA SUPE
530-0058-4655300058465Avaya Avaya-Lucent M5502-AOC12SMF 530-0058-465 P550 ATM OC12 Mod 1087
530-0058-5665300058566Avaya Avaya-Lucent M5502-AOC12-MMF 530-0058-566 P550 ATM OC12 Mod 1087
530-0088-5915300088591Avaya Avaya-Lucent M8002R-AOC12MMF 530-0088-591 ATM OC3c-MM L3 Enabled
540-0011-0615400011061Avaya Avaya-Lucent P5500-SW 540-0011-061 CAJUN P550 ROUTING FAULT TOLE
540-0014-0625400014062Avaya Avaya-Lucent P5500R-SW 540-0014-062 Cajun P550R with Integrated
540-0015-0625400015062Avaya Avaya-Lucent P5500RFT-SW 540-0015-062 CAJUN P550R ROUTING FAULT
540-0028-0615400028061Avaya Avaya-Lucent P5500-SWB 540-0028-061 CAJUN P550R ROUTING FAULT TO
540-0031-0615400031061Avaya Avaya-Lucent P5500RFT-SWB 540-0031-061 CAJUN P550R ROUTING FAULT
540-0034-0615400034061Avaya Avaya-Lucent P8800RFT-SW 540-0034-061 Cajun P8800 Fault Tolerant
540-0046-0925400046092Avaya Avaya-Lucent P5800RFT-SWC 540-0046-092 MULTI-PURPOSE FAULT TOLER
570-0005-0415700005041Avaya AVAYA M5500-SUP-8 570-0005-041 407884923 4589-050 CAJUN 550/880
570-0005-0415700005041Avaya AVAYA M5500-SUP-8 570-0005-041 530-0012-041 407884923 4589-050 C
570-0022-0615700022061Avaya AVAYA M5510R-100FX 570-0022-061 108299173 4589-060 MULTILAYER 10
570-0355-0925700355092Avaya AVAYA M8008R-1000GB 700013105 570-0355-092 4589-806 P880 8-PORT
570-0356-1925700356192Avaya New AVAYA M8004R-1000GB 70013071 570-0356-192 4589-803 P880 4-PORT L
570-0356-1925700356192Avaya AVAYA M8004R-1000GB 70013071 570-0356-192 4589-803 P880 4-PORT L
570-0359-0915700359091Avaya AVAYA M8048R-100TC 570-0359-091 700013204 4589-815 80-Series 48-
570-0379-1935700379193Avaya AVAYA M8004R-1000T 700013279 570-0379-193 4589-821 P880 CAJUN 80
571-0354-0965710354096Avaya Avaya-Lucent M8008R-1000T 700013303 571-0354-096 4589-823 P880 8
571-0354-0965710354096Avaya LUCENT M8008R-1000T 700013303 4589-823 571-0354-096 P880 8-PORT
571-0377-0915710377091Avaya Avaya M8024R-100FXW 700032659 571-0377-091 4589-838 CAJUN MOD 80
571-0377-0915710377091Avaya AVAYA M8024R-100FXW 700032659 571-0377-091 4589-838 CAJUN MOD 80
571-0385-7925710385792Avaya AVAYA M8001R-10000ER 700231228 571-0385-792 4589-867 P880 1 POR
573-0380-4915730380491Avaya Avaya-Lucent M8002R-AOC12SMF 573-0380-491 700237092 4589-862 P88
700013303Avaya Avaya-Lucent M8008R-1000T 700013303 571-0354-096 4589-823 P880 8
700032659Avaya AVAYA M8024R-100FXW 700032659 571-0377-091 4589-838 CAJUN MOD 80
70013071Avaya AVAYA M8004R-1000GB 70013071 570-0356-192 4589-803 P880 4-PORT L
70017735Avaya Avaya-Lucent X330STK-ML CNMYAFZ2AA with Cable 70017735 X330STK-
700177405Avaya AVAYA 700177405 P332G-ML 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 1
700231228Avaya AVAYA M8001R-10000ER 700231228 571-0385-792 4589-867 P880 1 POR
700237092Avaya Avaya-Lucent M8002R-AOC12SMF 573-0380-491 700237092 4589-862 P88
700237134Avaya Avaya-Lucent 700237134 P134G2-E 4705-313 Cajun 48-Port 10/100
700255011Avaya AVAYA M460ML-SPV BA8AHG0DAA 700255011 SUPERVISOR MODULE P460 SWI
700278534Avaya Avaya 700278534 55DB Access Security Gate ION Secure 5500 Series
700328339Avaya Avaya 700328339 S8500B Media Server 700328339
M4648ML-T-PWRM4648MLTPWRAvaya New M4648MLTPWR C460 Multi-layer 48 x 10/100Base-T RJ45. + 2 x GBIC SFP Inli
M5500R-SUPAM5500RSUPAAvaya AVAYA-LUCENT M5500R-SUPA 108673401 530-0055-062 M5500R-SUPA SUPE
M5502-1000LX-FM55021000LXFAvaya AVAYA M5502-1000LX-F 2-Port Fiber Module AVAYA-LUCENT M5502-1000
M5502R-1000SLX-FM5502R1000SLXFAvaya AVAYA M5502R-1000SLX-F 530-0020-161 311-0015-000 2 GIGABIT ETHER
M5504-1000SLX-FM55041000SLXFAvaya Avaya-Lucent M5504-1000SLX-F 311-0009-002 530-0016-263 LX Cajun
M5510-100FXM5510100FXAvaya AVAYA M5510-100FX P550 10-PORT FIBER MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT M5510-
M8001R-10000ERM8001R10000ERAvaya AVAYA M8001R-10000ER 700231228 571-0385-792 4589-867 P880 1 POR
M8002R-AOC12MMFM8002RAOC12MMFAvaya Avaya-Lucent M8002R-AOC12MMF 530-0088-591 ATM OC3c-MM L3 Enabled
M8002R-AOC12SMFM8002RAOC12SMFAvaya Avaya-Lucent M8002R-AOC12SMF 573-0380-491 700237092 4589-862 P88
M8048R-TXM8048RTXAvaya Refurbished AVAYA 700231236 M8048R-100TX 4589-868 P880 48-PORT 10/100 Base T
P133G2Avaya New LUCENT CAJUN P133G2 STACKABLE 24-PORT 10/100Base-T 2-GBIC 100FX
P134G2-EP134G2EAvaya Avaya-Lucent 700237134 P134G2-E 4705-313 Cajun 48-Port 10/100
P332G-MLP332GMLAvaya AVAYA 700177405 P332G-ML 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 1
P332G-MLP332GMLAvaya AVAYA 700177405 P332G-ML 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 1
P333T-PWRP333TPWRAvaya New P333TPWR CAJUN P333T-PWR 10/100Base-T 24-Port STK switch 4708-218
P5500RFT-SWBP5500RFTSWBAvaya Avaya-Lucent P5500RFT-SWB 540-0031-061 CAJUN P550R ROUTING FAULT
P5500-SWP5500SWAvaya Avaya-Lucent P5500-SW 540-0011-061 CAJUN P550 ROUTING FAULT TOLE
P5500-SWBP5500SWBAvaya Avaya-Lucent P5500-SWB 540-0028-061 CAJUN P550R ROUTING FAULT TO
P8800RFT-SWP8800RFTSWAvaya Avaya-Lucent P8800RFT-SW 540-0034-061 Cajun P8800 Fault Tolerant
TN772Avaya LUCENT TN772 DEFINITY DUPLICATION INTERFACE PXXQTA2AAA AVAYA-L
TNT-SL-48MOD-S-CTNTSL48MODSCAvaya AVAYA TNT-SL-48MOD-S-C NCD2M6DAAA 48-PORT SLOT CARD MODULE AVA
X120F2Avaya AVAYA X120F2 CAJUN 2-PORT UPLINK MODULE 108510348 AVAYA-LUCENT
ELISE2Avaya New AVAYA ELISE2 WSM-MVS/PD CLEI 700471527
ERS3524GT-PWR+ERS3524GTPWRAvaya Avaya AL3500A15-E6 ERS3524GT-PWR+ Ethernet Routing Switch 3524G
022063Avaya Avaya-Lucent AP-2000 AP-3 AE 022063 802.11B 2.4GHZ DUAL SLOT ACC
A75729-003A75729003Avaya AVAYA 700169246 S8700MS-A1-01 A75729-003 S8700 w/ SX DUP MEMORY

Pages: 1 2
Brands Index